Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗ
GRE ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 21, 2019 - December 22, 2019

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis 1992 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
7 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
10 N ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
13 N SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N DIMOPOULOS Georgios 1988 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
17 N STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
18 N RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco 1998 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
20 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
21 N SKOUFOS Ioannis Anastasios 1990 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
23 N DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 N POLYCHRONOPOULOS Alexandros 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
27 N CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos 1997 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
28 N PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N STAVROU Aristofanis 1996 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
31 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N STATHOPOULOS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N KAZILAS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
34 D OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N GKIZLIS Petros 1995 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
38 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
39 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
41 N 1st round MAVRAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
42 N 1st round STATHOPOULOS Stamatios Ilias 1996 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
43 N 1st round THOMOPOULOS Ioannis 1979 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N 1st round TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
45 N 1st round KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
46 N 1st round KIVARIS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
47 N 1st round CHALVATZIS Iasonas Anastasios 2006 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
47 N 1st round OIKONOMOU Efthymios 1968 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
49 N 1st round SAVAGLIO Mario Alexios 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
50 N 1st round LEON Apostolos 1976 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
51 N 1st round SPANOS-KAPANTONIS Anastasios 2005 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)