Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 28, 2019 - September 29, 2019

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 A MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
13 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
15 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
20 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
22 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
27 N 1st round KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N 1st round GIANNATOS Gerasimos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
29 N 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N 1st round PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
31 N 1st round GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)