Back to list

Results

15. Fair Resort Cup 2019
GER Jena
September 21, 2019 - September 21, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
5 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
9 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
10 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
11 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
13 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 A KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
15 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 N SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
18 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
19 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
20 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
22 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
22 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
24 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
25 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 N SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
27 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
29 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
30 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
31 N KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
32 N ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
33 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
35 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
36 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
37 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
38 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
39 N WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
40 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
41 N HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
42 N BUSCHE Lena 2005 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
43 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
44 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
45 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
46 N MEIßNER Sophia 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
47 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
48 N TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
49 N DEMEL Sara 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
50 N BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
51 N KUCHENBECKER Paula 2006 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
52 N LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
53 N TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 N THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
56 N KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth 2004 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
57 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
58 N LÜBEN Clara-Marlene 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
59 N FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
60 N BÖTTGER Sonja 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
61 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
62 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
63 N HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
64 N HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
65 A BAUER Fenja 2005 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
66 N GESCH Rubina Rose 2005 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
67 N OEHLER Sophia 2005 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
68 N KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
69 N PAVLOVA Eva 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
70 N BLOECK Elisa 2005 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
71 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
72 N NIEHUES Geeske 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
73 N HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
73 N USHEROV Alexandra 2004 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
75 N KUSCHE Amelie 2005 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
76 N KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
77 N HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
78 N GADZE Sara 2004 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
79 N ARNOLD Stella 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
80 N SCHREIBER Ida 2004 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
81 N LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte 2006 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
82 N LOHS Lilian 2004 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
82 N NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
84 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
85 N RIECK Cila 2004 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
86 N KIRSCHNER Jorianne 2004 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
87 N KUHRING Fanny 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
88 N HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
89 N 1st round BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
90 N 1st round KMELNITZKI Miriam 2003 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
91 N 1st round BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
92 N 1st round METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
93 N 1st round ZINECKER Nina 2004 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
94 N 1st round GÖTZE Luzie 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
95 N 1st round OPP Ronja 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
96 N 1st round SALIM Leila Yasmin 2006 F GER FS TV Langen (GER)
97 N 1st round ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
98 N 1st round DRAHEIM Matilda 2003 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
99 N 1st round GAMKE Alma 2004 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
100 N 1st round MICKOLEIT Mathilda 2006 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
101 N 1st round ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
102 N 1st round BOHNEN Cara 2003 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
103 N 1st round IVO Johanna 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
104 N 1st round BEYER Lilly Pia 2005 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
104 N 1st round BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
106 N 1st round HUBOLD Pia 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
106 N 1st round SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
108 N 1st round DEMEL Freya 2006 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
108 N 1st round BÖHLAND Emely 2004 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
110 N 1st round SCHRÖDER Josephine 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
111 N 1st round OBERLÄNDER Kiara 2005 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)