Back to list

Results

2020 European Championships
CRO Porec
February 27, 2020 - March 2, 2020

Epee Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N GANIN Igor 2000 M RUS
1 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
1 N TOLASOV Artur 2002 M RUS
1 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
2 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
2 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N GUILLEMIN Pierre 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
3 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
3 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
3 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
4 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA (HUN)
4 N UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
4 N HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
5 N AUSTRIA       AUT
5 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
5 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
5 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
5 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
6 N SPAIN       ESP
6 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
6 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
6 N DE NO VELEZ Jaime 2000 M ESP CCE-M (ESP)
6 N DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
7 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
7 N KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
7 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
8 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
8 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
8 N SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 N OSICKA Adam 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
8 N PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
9 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
9 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
9 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
9 N SAFAROV Farrukh 2001 M AZE
9 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
10 N GERMANY       GER
10 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N DERKACH Andriy 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
11 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
12 N SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
12 N JEAL James 2002 M GBR
12 N CALIPA Aurelio 2002 M GBR
13 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
13 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N ESTONIA       EST
14 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
14 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
14 N SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
14 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
15 N ISRAEL       ISR
15 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
15 N PAZ Guy 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
15 N YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 N TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
16 N NORWAY       NOR
16 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
16 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
16 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
16 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
17 N NETHERLANDS       NED
17 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
17 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
17 N ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
17 N VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
18 N FINLAND       FIN
18 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 N TURKEY       TUR
19 N EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
19 N CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
19 N TEZCAN Mehmet 2000 M TUR
19 N CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
20 N GREECE       GRE
20 N KAMVYSELLIS Peter George 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
20 N KAMVYSELLIS Jack Michael 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
20 N THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
20 N KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
21 N SLOVENIA       SLO
21 N STEBLAJ Dominik 2000 M SLO
21 N MLAKAR Luka 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
21 N GOLOB Lan 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
21 N GRUBAR Timon 2002 M SLO S.S.S.T. Ljubljana (SLO)