Back to list

Results

Junior OPEN - Circuit National
FRA Hénin-Beaumont
November 18, 2018 - November 19, 2018

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BECU Bryan 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
2 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE (FRA)
3 N ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
5 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
6 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
7 N D'ORNANO Matthieu 2000 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
8 N DEXARCIS Lucas 2000 M FRA ISTRES SE (FRA)
9 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
10 N RICHARD Fabien 2000 M FRA BOIS COLOMBE (FRA)
11 N QUERTON Victor 1999 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
12 N SAPY Hugo 1999 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
13 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
14 N GALY Maxime 1900 M FRA
15 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
16 N LANUSSE Henri 1999 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
17 N LE BOUQUIN Nicolas 2001 M FRA CADETS ESSON (FRA)
18 N EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
19 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
20 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
21 N LOTTIN Maxence 1999 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
22 N ELUSUE Geoffrey 2001 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
23 N PRATS Mathieu 2001 M FRA
24 N ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste 2000 M FRA
25 N BRUNA Mathieu 2001 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
26 N RIBON Axel 2000 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
27 N COLLARDEZ Charles 2001 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
28 N LEFEBVRE Loick 2001 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
29 N MAIRE Jules 2000 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
30 N DEHOULE Antoine 2000 M FRA BERNAY SP (FRA)
31 N JABOUILLE Mathys 2000 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
32 N PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
33 N FOURNIER Lucas 1999 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
34 N BESSY Matthieu 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
35 N BESSY Hugo 2001 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
36 N EICH GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
37 N DARDE Lucas 2001 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
38 N BEL Romain 2001 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
39 N PAYELLE Theophane 2002 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
40 N SCHALLER Maxence 1999 M FRA
41 N LANUSSE Yann 1999 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
42 N MIDELTON Enzo 2001 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
43 N VALENTIN Come 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
44 N FARCY Tino 1999 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
45 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
46 N EBERHARDT Julien 2001 M FRA ST MAIXENT (FRA)
47 N SOULIER Hugo 2001 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
48 N BRUNNER Remi 2001 M SUI PARIS TA (FRA)
49 N BAUDCHON Florent 2002 M FRA
50 N CLAQUIN Loukian 2002 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
51 N COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire 2003 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
52 N FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
53 N CUNAT Sabin 2002 M FRA SEICHAMPS (FRA)
54 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
55 N GERARDIN Philibert 2002 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
56 N GRENIER Rémi 2002 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
57 N CHASSIN Matthieu 2000 M FRA ANGOULEME (FRA)
58 N DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 2000 M FRA
59 N WAKIM Philippe 2000 M LBN BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
60 N DUMAS Florian 1999 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
61 N TEXIER Luka 2003 M FRA
62 N WATSON Pierre 2002 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
63 N GALISSANT Pierre andre 1999 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
64 N ESNOUX Augustin 2001 M FRA PARIS GARDER (FRA)
65 N SALLARD Charles 1999 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
66 N ADAM Maxime 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
67 N MARTINS Clement 2002 M FRA PALAISEAU (FRA)
68 N ZOCCOLA Clement 2000 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
69 N SIMONS Arthur 2002 M FRA JOINV MOUSQ (FRA)
69 N FERCHAUD Emilien 2000 M FRA SOISSONS CE (FRA)
71 N GOUT Cyprien 2001 M FRA CHATENAY AC (FRA)
72 N HENRY Nicolas 2001 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
73 N LAMIDON Maxime 1900 M FRA
74 N CARASENA Cameron 2001 M FRA ANTIBES (FRA)
75 N CORMIER Charles 2003 M FRA
75 N JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules 2000 M FRA PARIS GARDER (FRA)
77 N PERESSINI Esteban 2002 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
78 N EL IDRISSI Yael 2001 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
79 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
80 N GROSSMANN Thomas 1999 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
81 N DANSICARE Mathis 2002 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
82 N BONNET Adrien 2003 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
83 N BESSY Alexis 2003 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
84 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
85 N LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor 2001 M FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
86 N VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier 2000 M ECU
87 N GAUDRY Axel 2003 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
88 N BALNY VIAZZO Faustin 2001 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
89 N HAMON Jonathan 2000 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
90 N DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri 2001 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
91 N BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA
92 N LANGLOIS Thomas 2000 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
93 N BOLZE Olivier 2001 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
94 N TURCHI Kenzo 2003 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
95 N CHAUMARTIN Aristhe 2001 M FRA COGNAC EPEE (FRA)
96 N PAGEAUD Charles 2000 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
97 N DUMOND Leo 2002 M FRA
98 N GIRAND Robin 2001 M FRA PARIS GARDER (FRA)
99 N ROUFF Denis 2001 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
100 N BAZIN Alexandre 2000 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
101 N VRIGNAUD Adrien 2003 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
102 N STUTZMANN Guillaume 1999 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
103 N WIECKOWICZ Kenny 2001 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
104 N REINBOLD Ulysse 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
105 N PECOT GRILL Leo 2001 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
106 N VAVOUIL Raphael 2003 M FRA
107 N BAILLY Jules 2003 M FRA ST AIGNAN (FRA)
108 N MARMOUGET Nicolas 2002 M FRA
109 N GEORGI Arthur 2001 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
110 N BAUDCHON Julien 2003 M FRA
110 N CACHERA Alexandre 1900 M FRA
110 N LECOMTE Julian 2003 M FRA
113 N SCHULLER Guillaume 2000 M FRA CLERMONT OIS (FRA)
114 N COEUR-UNI Emilien 2002 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
115 N BONNET Martin 2001 M FRA ST GILLES EV (FRA)
116 N ROUSSEL Solal 2001 M MON
117 N LANGLOIS Julien 2002 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
118 N AYRAULT Flavien 2001 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
119 N SELLIN Hugo 2003 M FRA
120 N TRAORE Sadio 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
121 N ROUFF Nathan 2001 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
122 N DELGAL Paul 2001 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
123 N GAINET Simon 2001 M FRA DOLE CE (FRA)
124 N EMERY Felix 2001 M FRA LILLE UC (FRA)
125 N HERRMANN Amaury 2000 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
126 N GALLET Thibault 2002 M FRA YERRES (FRA)
127 N GIRARDOT Emilien 2003 M FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
128 N LESCHIERA Maxence 2002 M FRA CHATENAY AC (FRA)
129 N BIGOT Maxence 2003 M FRA
130 N FRAVALO Yann 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
131 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
132 N HENRION Flavien 2001 M FRA TORCY CE (FRA)
133 N EMERY Marius 2004 M FRA LILLE UC (FRA)
133 N HUGUET Antoine Chilperic 2003 M FRA
135 N LE RIGOLEUR Damien 2000 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
135 N YAA Eric 1999 M FRA COMBS VILLE (FRA)
137 N FOURNY Antoine 2002 M FRA EPERNAY CE (FRA)
138 N LE ROY Theophile 2002 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
139 N TARGE Maxime 2001 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
140 N VANDE BROECK Theo 2001 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
141 N DEAU Darel 2001 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
141 N ESTEBAN Mateo 1999 M FRA ST PIERRE ES (FRA)
141 N GUITTET Clément 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
144 N DEVINEAU Theophile 2001 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
145 N PRETET Arno 2002 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
146 N GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
147 N COSTA Thomas 2002 M FRA
147 N CAYRE BIDEAU Barthelemy 2001 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
149 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
150 N LEGEAY Matthieu 2003 M FRA MOISSY CRAMA (FRA)
151 N DEPUIS Selim 2002 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
152 N MASSON Enguerand 2003 M FRA
153 N GUITTET Thomas 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
154 N BONNEAU Amaury 2002 M FRA FERTE COSSON (FRA)
155 N DAVINI Thomas 2001 M FRA ISTRES SE (FRA)
156 N IZABELLE Paul 2001 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)