Back to list

Results

Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat
FIN Espoo
March 23, 2018 - March 25, 2018

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
4 LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
5 FALKNER Gustaf 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
7 GERM Ingemar 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
8 AIT Daniel 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
9 KORHONEN Robert 2004 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 GERM Richard 2004 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 PUSKALA Tiitus 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N MEIER Jaan 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
13 NOVOSELTSEV Ivan 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
14 BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 AALTONEN Veeti 2004 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 HASU Jere 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N ŠITIKOV Nikita 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
18 PISNENKO Oskar 2006 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 NEZHEVENKO Mikhail 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
20 SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
21 HYRSYLÄ Topias 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 KUZNETSOV Daniil 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
23 MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Maksim 2007 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
24 KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
26 KOLESNIK Aleks 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
27 N GREEN Luca 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 GENEVET Martti 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 SILDE Ken 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
31 JAHU Edvin 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
32 PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
33 JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
34 N JAATINEN Roope 2004 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)
35 RAVELA Taisto 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
36 MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
37 N PISAREV Elisey 2008 M RUS KSHWSM (RUS)
38 NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
39 LOZAKOVICH Nikita 2006 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
40 N SOHLBERG Akseli 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)