Back to list

Results

Tournoi de sélection
SUI Genève
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N LEPORATI Ettore 2007 M ITA
3 N BERGER Jules 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N MEKIS Joakim 2006 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 N ELIA PIETRO Galli 1900 M ITA
10 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
11 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
13 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
14 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
15 N DAMIANO Martini 1900 M ITA
16 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
17 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
18 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 N PAICE William 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
20 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
22 N BORDIER Jonathan 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
23 N FUX Nevio 2006 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
24 N SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
25 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
26 N GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
27 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
28 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
29 N DESBOIS Jean 2006 M FRA
30 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
31 N HUBER Mateo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
32 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
33 N MARGELISCH Emilien 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
34 N HOANG Tommy 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
35 N VALTERIO Marco 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
36 N KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
37 N LABAUNE Oscar 1900 M FRA
37 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
39 N SALEKI Emile 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
40 N MOLINÉ Antoine 2006 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
41 N FAVRE Tristan 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
41 N GUILLAUME Antoine 2007 M FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
43 N GUICHARD Etienne 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
44 N LARCHER Jules 1900 M FRA
45 N BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
46 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
47 N BARRADI Léo Emil 2006 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
48 N CORRODI Elias 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
49 N RUPP Leandre 1900 M SUI
50 N PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
51 N NOBS Grégory 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
52 N DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)