Back to list

Results

OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne
SUI Biel/Bienne
November 9, 2019 - November 10, 2019

Epee Open U12 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
1 N FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
1 N WÜRSCH Jérémy 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
1 N KOCH Aloïs 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
2 N SAL LUGANO 3       SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 N BALDINI Arianna 2008 F ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 N REZZONICO Dana 2009 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 N CONTI Dana 2008 F ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 N RANZONI Nathan 2009 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N SEB BASEL 2       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N GAUCH Leon 2009 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N ALBRIGO Enea 2008 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N ENGLER Paul 2008 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE 3       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 N MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 N PERRET Arthur 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 N BÜRGI Max 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 N BOUCHAT Dayan 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 N MIGEON Pierre 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 N GUNTHARD Achille 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 N EEB Bulle 2       SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
6 N OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
6 N RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
6 N D'ONOFRIO Lorenzo 2009 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
7 N SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N MACCABIANI Mathieu 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N DUCOMMUN-DIT-VERRON Tom 2010 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 N SES SION 3       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N RONG Célia 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 N SEVM VEVEY 2       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N FOUVY Anthony 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
10 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N HÄSSIG Ludwig 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N GIARRUSSO Raoul 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N MIJATOVIC Elio 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 N SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N FERREIRA Clara 2008 F BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N KEMENY Anna 2009 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N FERREIRA Luiza 2009 F BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
12 N FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N HLUSHCHUK David 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N FAVRE Achille 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 N SES SION 2       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 N DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 N UDRY Alexandre 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 N CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 N ZBINDEN Flavia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 N MATSUSHIMA Elen 2008 F JPN CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 N D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 N EPELBAUM Masha 2009 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 N ZFC ZUERICH 2       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N SHAFAR Aurel Raffaele 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N ARNOLD Emil 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N KELLER Franka 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N STALDER Maurus 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
16 N FCZ ZUG       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
16 N HERMANN Lara Maria 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
16 N BURDON Ruari 2009 M GBR FCZ Zug (SUI)
16 N FERREIRA Liara 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
17 N ZFC ZUERICH 3       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N OTTO Mara 2008 F SUI
17 N RAPPA Alessia Mari 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N PAKU - NEMETH Szonja 2009 F HUN ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N KOERFER Maude 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)