Back to list

Results

2020 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
SUI Luzern
October 19, 2019 - October 20, 2019

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N AL OULAN Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
3 N ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
7 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N AL HAZAA Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
9 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 N TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 N GRAF Basil 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
14 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
15 N PAICE William 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
16 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
17 N BORDIER Jonathan 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
18 N ELGEZZERY Badreldin 2006 M EGY Gold Fencer Club (QAT)
19 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
20 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
21 N BISSEGGER Christian 2007 M SUI FVFL Fürstenland (SUI)
22 N AL QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
23 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
24 N FUX Nevio 2006 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
25 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
26 N ALI Mohammad 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
27 N CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
28 N BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
29 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
30 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
31 N GUT Simon 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
32 N HUBER Mateo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
33 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
34 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
35 N TOMASINI Leon 2006 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
36 N BERCLAZ Baptiste 2006 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
37 N PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
38 N MOLINÉ Antoine 2006 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
39 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
40 N DÄHLER Simon 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
41 N FERNANDEZ Diego 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
42 N RÖSTI Marc 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
43 N APPENZELLER Severin Enea 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
44 N GENILLOUD Noah 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
45 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
46 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
47 N FISCHER Daniel 2006 M HUN FCZ Zug (SUI)
48 N VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
49 N BUTUCI David 2007 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
50 N GARABITO PENA Adrián 2007 M ESP SEZ Zürich (SUI)
51 N WALTHER Andrin 2007 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
52 N PATTON Elijah 2007 M SUI FVFL Fürstenland (SUI)
53 N LEIBUNDGUT Maxime 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
54 N STRASSER Julian 2007 M SUI FVFL Fürstenland (SUI)
55 N DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
55 N NORER Jakob 2007 M AUT FGL Luzern (SUI)
57 N SANTOS TORRES Marcio 2007 M POR SEZ Zürich (SUI)