Back to list

Results

Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
AUT Mödling
November 23, 2019 - November 24, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
2 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
3 N AHN Gabriella 2003 F USA
3 N GRANDIS Aurora 2003 F ITA
5 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
6 N MOLINARI Matilde 2000 F ITA
7 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N PARK Rowan 2003 F USA
9 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
10 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
11 N ZHENG Vivian 2003 F USA
12 N BIASCO Karen 2004 F ITA
13 N CHENG Evelyn 2003 F USA
14 N BERTINI Irene 2004 F ITA
15 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
16 N CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
17 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
18 N SOLOVEVA Anna 2004 F RUS Khimki (RUS)
18 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
20 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
20 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
22 N LAM Justina 2003 F USA
23 N JING Alexandra 2004 F USA
24 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
24 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
26 N KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F RUS
27 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
28 N PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
29 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
30 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
31 N VISENTIN Emma 2004 F ITA
32 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
33 N QIAN Crystal 2004 F USA
34 N HE Elizabeth 2004 F USA
35 N CHUSID Renata 2003 F USA
36 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasia 2004 F RUS
37 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
38 N DANIEWSKA Michalina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
39 N KNIGHT Skylar 2004 F USA
40 N WU Jo-Chen 2003 F TPE
41 N TUCKER Ariadna 2004 F ESP
42 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
44 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
45 N APELIAN Katherine 2004 F USA
46 N DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA
47 N PENYUSHKINA Vladislava 2003 F RUS
48 N IVANOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
49 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
50 N RAKHIMOVA Diliara 2004 F RUS
51 N SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
52 N LEE Allison 1995 F USA
53 N CHOI Lenna 2004 F USA
54 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 N YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
56 N CHAUSOVA Vera 2006 F RUS
57 N CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
58 N IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2003 F RUS
59 N BOGDANOVA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
60 N FLANAGAN Catherine 2003 F USA
61 N INCORVAIA Giada 2003 F ITA CS Monza (ITA)
62 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
63 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
64 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
65 N LEE Brianna 2005 F USA
66 N LEE Alina 2003 F USA
67 N OLSZEWSKA Amelia 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
68 N TVARDOVSKA Anna 2004 F UKR
69 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
70 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 N KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
72 N BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK
73 N KRASNOPEROVA Irina 2004 F RUS UFA (RUS)
74 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
75 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
75 N MALYSHEVA Darya 2003 F RUS
77 N MASSICK Laine 2004 F USA
78 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
79 N GLEBOVA Kseniia 2003 F RUS
80 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
81 N LEONTIEVA Zoya 2003 F RUS
82 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
84 N IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA
85 N FREEDMAN Miranda 2003 F USA
86 N CARVALHO Marta 2003 F POR
87 N POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
88 N TEDEEVA Valeria 2004 F RUS
89 N COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
90 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
91 N BLAZIC Dorja 2003 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
92 N ZSOLDOSI Emilia 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
93 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
94 N PORTILLO Claudia 2004 F ESP
95 N ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
96 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
97 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
98 N GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
99 N NEVEROVA Maria 2004 F RUS
100 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
101 N MARTIN CABELLO Maria Angeles 2004 F ESP
102 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
103 N ZAMARAEVA Arina 2004 F RUS
104 N TALAVERA Daena Louise 2004 F PHI
105 N SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
106 N FROMMER Eva 2005 F HUN
107 N MULIUKOVA Aigul 2004 F RUS
108 N STOJANOVIC Sonja 2004 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
109 N DELITALA Lucilla Caterina 2004 F ITA
110 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
111 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
112 N ABDULINA Azalia 2004 F RUS
113 N SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
114 N LOW Cher Mayne 2004 F SGP
114 N UZEL Defne 2004 F TUR
116 N TAY Anna Wan Enn 2004 F SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
117 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
118 N TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
119 N OSENDE Carmen 2004 F ESP
120 N MAMEDOVA Aila 2005 F RUS
121 N DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 2004 F TUR
122 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
123 N NADASDY Anna 2005 F HUN
124 N SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
125 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
126 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
127 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
128 N DOCAVO Elena 2004 F ESP
129 N ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
130 N LOH Natalie Jean 2004 F SGP
131 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
132 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
133 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
134 N NAZER Lili 2004 F HUN
135 N HUANG Ching-Tzu 2004 F TPE
136 N MCGILLION-MOORE Kaitlyn 2004 F IRL
137 N GORPENCHENKO Viktoriia 2004 F UKR
138 N DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
139 N ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 F TUR
140 N MAROSI Greta 2005 F HUN
141 N CSATÁDI Petra 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
141 N SERC Iza 2004 F SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
143 N WYKLAND Róża 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
143 N HOCAOGLU Mercan 2004 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
145 N NAZARAVA Anastasiya 2004 F BLR
146 N SZEDER Anna 2004 F HUN
147 N FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz 2004 F ESP
148 N DONCHENKO Oleksandra 2006 F UKR
149 N SAHABETTINOGLU Ebru 2005 F TUR
150 N VAKO Polina 2004 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
150 N MOLNAR Reka 2005 F HUN
152 N SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria 2003 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
153 N ASAN Selin 2004 F TUR
154 N JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
154 N WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
156 N MLADENOVA Sara 2004 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
157 N 1st round ISEVCAN Balca 2003 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
158 N 1st round BEKALARCZYK Katarzyna 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
159 N 1st round DI RUSSO Guia 2004 F ITA
160 N 1st round HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
161 N 1st round ŠTEISOVÁ Sabina 2004 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
162 N 1st round UZUN Ceylin Arden 2005 F TUR
163 N 1st round ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana 2003 F SRB
164 N 1st round PAVLOVIC Silvija 2005 F SRB
165 N 1st round SHULGA Aliaksandra 2004 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
166 N 1st round OZAR Elif Naz 2005 F TUR
167 N 1st round BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
168 N 1st round RAGGIO Sofia 2004 F ITA
169 N 1st round HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
170 N 1st round TOROK Boglarka 2005 F HUN
170 N 1st round RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
172 N 1st round POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
173 N 1st round TAN Clarisse 2004 F SGP
174 N 1st round JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
174 N 1st round MELNIKAVA Ulyana 2003 F BLR
176 N 1st round PIATKOWSKA Lena 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
177 N 1st round ZAHAROVA Victoria 2006 F MDA
178 N 1st round TODOROVA Alexandra 2003 F BUL
179 N 1st round CHEN Jingxuan 2003 F SGP
180 N 1st round FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena 2003 F ESP
181 N 1st round OBENAUS Lilli 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
182 N 1st round AY Elif Su 2006 F TUR
183 N 1st round PEREZ BEDMAR Jimena 2005 F ESP
184 N 1st round KARDOSS Hanga 2005 F HUN
185 N 1st round AVELAR Margarida 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
186 N 1st round TIMCHENKO Julia 2003 F UKR
187 N 1st round DRIGAN Dororttya 2003 F HUN
188 N 1st round GORODYSKA Alina 2005 F UKR
188 N 1st round SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
190 N 1st round BITTSANSZKY Franciska 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
191 N 1st round ACAR Bahar Deniz 2006 F TUR
192 N 1st round CRETNIK Pia 2003 F SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
193 N 1st round MLEKUZ Eli 2004 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
194 N 1st round PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
195 N 1st round LETKOVIČOVÁ Júlia 2004 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
196 N 1st round KARAIVANOVA Zlatina 2005 F BUL
197 N 1st round ALTINER Ece 2004 F TUR
198 N 1st round KOZLOVA Petra 2005 F CZE
199 N 1st round ION Amalia 2006 F ROU
200 N 1st round POPESCU Iulia Paula 2005 F ROU
201 N 1st round TSONEVA Sofia 2004 F BUL Volov (BUL)
201 N 1st round ZWEYNERT Paula 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
203 N 1st round TSEKOVA Rositsa 2003 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
204 N 1st round ZEZULOVA Barbora 2004 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
205 N 1st round LOUKOTOVA Nela 2003 F CZE
205 N 1st round ZÁVODSKÁ Katarína 2004 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
207 N 1st round KOSEOGLU Bade 2005 F TUR
207 N 1st round WITTNER Isabel 2006 F AUT FU Krems (AUT)
209 N 1st round KESER Bengisu 2004 F TUR
F 1st round ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
F 1st round ZUNIC Milena 2006 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)