Back to list

Results

4. Riposta Cup
ROU Bucharest
November 23, 2019 - November 24, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 UKRAINE       UKR
1 BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
1 MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeria 2005 F UKR
1 KIVALO Olga 2004 F UKR
1 POLONKA Sofiya 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 TURKEY       TUR
2 AYDOGAN Delfin Su 2003 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
2 SOYAK BELIZ 2004 F TUR
2 KERKESER Maya 2004 F TUR
2 KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
3 TURKEY 2       TUR
3 ERDAGLI Damla 2004 F TUR
3 OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
3 AKSEL Sude 2004 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
3 ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
4 ROMANIA       ROU
4 PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
4 COJOCARU Maria 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
4 STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
5 SPAIN       ESP
5 VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
5 LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
5 ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
5 CASTANO CORDERO Maria 2003 F ESP
6 TURKEY 3       TUR
6 SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
6 KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
6 DUS Duru 2005 F TUR
6 CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
7 BULGARIA       BUL
7 MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
7 SHAVARSH Viktoria 2003 F BUL
7 NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
7 IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
8 TURKEY 4       TUR
8 ERDAGLI Yagmur 2004 F TUR
8 DUVAN Irmak 2004 F TUR
8 KURT Zeynep 2003 F TUR PARS ESK SK (TUR)
8 ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
9 SPAIN 2       ESP
9 MENDEZ Natalia 2004 F ESP
9 BRAVO Leire 2004 F ESP
9 DEL PALACIO Lucia 2005 F ESP
9 GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela 2004 F ESP
10 ROMANIA 2       ROU
10 BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
10 DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
10 DOBROGEAN Bianca 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
10 CIOBANU Roberta 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
11 GREECE       GRE
11 KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
12 ROMANIA 3       ROU
12 SERBANOIU Andreea 2005 F ROU
12 MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
12 MARGINEANU Lorena 2005 F ROU
12 MOROIANU Laura 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
13 ROMANIA 4       ROU
13 POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
13 GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
13 ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
13 DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
14 JAPAN       JPN
14 KIKUCHI Kokona 2003 F JPN
14 SUZUKI Rin 2006 F JPN
14 MURAKAMI Emu 2003 F JPN
14 INOSHITA Reina 2005 F JPN
15 BULGARIA 2       BUL
15 ZAHARINOVA Gabriela 2003 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
15 BOYADZHIEVA Alexandra 2005 F BUL
15 MILANOVA Kristina 2004 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
15 ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
16 TURKEY 5       TUR
16 ORUNCAK Defne Lal 2005 F TUR
16 GUR Bilge Su 2004 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
16 TUTUN Duru Naz 2005 F TUR
17 ROMANIA 5       ROU
17 MIHALCEA Anastasia 2005 F ROU
17 SERBOTEI Iarina 2005 F ROU
17 HEHAL Alexandra 2006 F ROU
17 CRACIUN Ioana 2005 F ROU
18 BULGARIA 3       BUL
18 KOKALOVA Ralitsa 2003 F BUL
18 GREGORY Alex-Beatrice 2003 F BUL
18 KOSTADINOVA Tanya 2003 F BUL
18 GEORGIEVA Mariel 2006 F BUL
19 TULCHEVSKAN Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
19 TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
19 SEBENIK Ana 2004 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
19 CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
19