Back to list

Results

Etropolski's sabre
BUL Sofia
November 16, 2018 - November 16, 2018

Sabre Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GOLOVKINA Sofia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N EROKHOVA Sofya 2005 F RUS
3 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
3 N KIS Abigel 2006 F HUN
5 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
7 N MALI Meta 2005 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
8 N DUS Duru 2005 F TUR
9 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
10 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
11 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
12 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
13 N SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
14 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
15 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
16 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N USTUN Gokce Sena 2005 F TUR
18 N TULCHEVSKA Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
19 N DEMIRKOL Damla 2006 F TUR
20 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
21 N SERBANOIU Andreea 2005 F ROU
22 N POLONKA Sofia 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
23 N SHAMALOVA Hatice 2005 F AZE
24 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
25 N POSHELIUZNA Kateryna 2006 F UKR
26 N PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N ORUNCAK Defne Lal 2005 F TUR
28 N GEORGIEVA Mariel 2006 F BUL
29 N OZSUNGU Berfin 2005 F TUR
30 N DOGAN Ayse Betul 2006 F TUR
31 N HEHAL Alexandra 2006 F ROU
32 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
33 N MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
34 N KRASTEVA Vasilena 2006 F BUL
35 N CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
36 N BASKALAR Elif Nilay 2005 F TUR
37 N PAUN Bianca Andreea 2005 F ROU
38 N DOBREVA Teodora 1899 F BUL
39 N APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
40 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
41 N TULKAY Zeynep 2003 F TUR
42 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
43 N KACHULEVA Ana-Franceska 2006 F BUL
44 N SERIOGINA Yana 1899 F BUL
45 N GOROVA Elitsa 1899 F BUL
46 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
47 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
48 N FILIPPOPOULOU Theodora 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
49 N NANCHEVA Nia 1899 F BUL
50 N SPASOVA Natalia 2006 F BUL
51 N BANDRAMALIEVA . 1899 F BUL
52 N FILIPOVA Alia 2006 F BUL
53 N PETKOVA Daniela 2006 F BUL
54 N BOYADZHIEVA Alexandra 2005 F BUL
56 N AROYO Aya 1899 F BUL
56 N MEDARSKA Sofia-Aleksandra 2005 F BUL
58 N KOLIMECHKOVA Ilona 2006 F BUL
59 N PIDAKIEVA Darina 1899 F BUL