Back to list

Results

2019 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ
GRE Agia Varvara - EGALEO
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 N REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
5 N KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria 2006 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
6 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
7 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
8 N DASKALAKI Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 N LIVA Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N PAPANASTASATOU-GKOTSI Kyriaki 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
15 N GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N KERAMIDA Anna 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
17 N KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
19 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
21 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N EFTHYMIADOU Artemis 2007 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
23 N GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N AFOROZI Thomai 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
27 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N GKATI Vasiliki 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N KOIDOU Olga 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N BOUZALAKOU Maria-Anna 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
33 N MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 A KATEVA Afroditi 2007 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
35 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N GKIOKEZA Maria Agapi 2008 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round GKAMPOULI Chrysoula 2007 F GRE [i] APOLLON KASTORIAS (GRE)
38 N 1st round ZORZOU Maria 2008 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
39 N 1st round NIFLI Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
40 N 1st round DASKALAKI Ifigeneia 2008 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
41 N 1st round BARLETI Iro 2007 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
42 N 1st round PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
43 N 1st round KATSARA Antonia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
44 N 1st round MALTAMPE Alexandra Angeliki 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N 1st round PATSOULINI Ioanna 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
46 N 1st round TSALIAGKOU Zoi 2006 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)