Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR
2 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
3 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
3 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
5 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
6 N KETKAR Ketki 2004 F USA
7 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
8 N MCLANE Lauren 2004 F USA
9 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
10 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
11 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 N CORNALBA Carlotta 2003 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
13 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
14 N POLOZOVA Yulia 2005 F RUS
15 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
16 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
17 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
18 N DE PICCOLI Chiara 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
19 N SELINA Irina 2004 F RUS
20 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
20 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
22 N PATURU Meghana 2004 F USA
23 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
24 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS
25 N PATRI Maja 2005 F HUN
25 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
27 N KHROL Jaclyn 2003 F USA
28 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
29 N KAZMINA Polina 2004 F RUS
30 N LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
31 N KHOMENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
32 N KAZAKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
33 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
34 N PELA Matilde 2003 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
35 N MOSINA Valeriia 2003 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
36 N WU Amelia 2004 F USA
37 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR BHSE (HUN)
38 N ROBLES Elena 2004 F ESP
39 N MALDONADO Pilar 2004 F USA
40 N DEMETER Diana 2004 F HUN
41 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
41 N GALFALVY Reka 2004 F HUN
43 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
44 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
45 N TYLER Sydney 2004 F USA
46 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
47 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
48 N BENCSIK Anna 1900 F HUN KRVSE (HUN)
48 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
50 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
51 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
52 N SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
53 N MISKO Dorina 2004 F HUN
54 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
55 N ANDRASFI Julia 2004 F HUN
56 N MAJCHER Emese 2003 F HUN
57 N BOYS Nishta 2003 F USA
58 N ODONNELL Amanda 2004 F USA
59 N RADWAN Patrycja 2005 F POL
60 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
61 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
62 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
63 N BARONETTO Rebecca 2004 F ITA
64 N WANG Karen 2004 F USA
65 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
66 N DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
67 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 N CHIKHANOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
69 N STANESCU Melissa 2003 F ROU
70 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
71 N ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 2003 F BLR
72 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN
73 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
74 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
75 N CHERKASOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
76 N ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
76 N COLOMBINI Cecilia 2004 F ITA
78 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
78 N SEMENIUK Polina 2003 F RUS
80 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
81 N DYERKTOR Kamila 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
82 N SCOLLO Arianna 2004 F ITA
83 N ALAMUR Mia 2003 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
83 N TAL Roni 2004 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
85 N WILSON India 2004 F GBR
86 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
86 N STELLA Sophia Eloisa 2003 F ITA
88 N NEBALD Franciska 2006 F HUN
89 N AXINTE Renata Maria 2004 F ROU
89 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
91 N DOMA Zsofia 1900 F HUN
92 N BOROS Berta 2003 F HUN
93 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
94 N KRYMOVA Galina 2005 F RUS
95 N PAGLIARINI Marta 2003 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
96 N TARASOVA Sofia 2005 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
97 N PERINI Vera 2004 F ITA
98 N KISS Emma 2004 F HUN
98 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
100 N ION Theodora 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
101 N AYDIN Emine Ipek 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
101 N ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR
103 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
104 N KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
105 N TVERDOKHLIB Sofiya 2004 F UKR
106 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
107 N ERMENKOVA Yoanna 2004 F BUL
108 N HENTOSH Anastasiia 2003 F UKR
109 N GANDHI Sedna 2004 F USA
110 N LEUNG Natalie 2005 F USA
111 N JADCZAK Dominika 2003 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
112 N WATRALL Christina 2004 F USA
113 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
114 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
115 N MUSIENKO Kristina 2004 F RUS
116 N PRUZSINA Panna 2003 F HUN TSC (HUN)
117 N SZABO Eszter 2003 F HUN
117 N CHOROSINSKA Matylda 2005 F POL
119 N MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
120 N KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 N ZUHARS Renee 2004 F USA
122 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
123 N PARNIUK Maryia 2004 F BLR
124 N KALMAN Zille 1900 F HUN
125 N VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
126 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
127 N HULIAIHRODSKA Yana 2003 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
128 N MIKLOS Fanni 2003 F HUN
129 N ESPOSITO Martina 2003 F ITA
130 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
131 N KUZNETSOVA Valeriya 2005 F RUS
132 N GULIAEVA Tatiana 2003 F RUS
133 N VARGA Dora 2003 F HUN
134 N NEMETH Zoe 2004 F HUN
135 N SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 F ROU
135 N BUGNA Siljemarie 2003 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
137 N BERARDELLI Lavinia 2003 F ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
138 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
139 N GODVAN Yeva 2003 F UKR
140 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
141 N PEAT Sophie 2004 F GBR
142 N SALAUYOVA Varvara 2004 F BLR
143 N ROBERT Julia 2004 F HUN
144 N CHURKINA Alexandra 2003 F RUS
145 N BALOGH Bella 2004 F HUN
145 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
147 N YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia 2003 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
148 N JOLIC Jelena 2003 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
149 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
150 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
151 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
152 N HAJDU Emma 2005 F HUN
152 N SZALMA Sara 2006 F HUN
154 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
154 N DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
156 N MAGDA Jazmin 2004 F HUN
157 N HORNYIK Mira 2005 F HUN
158 N MIROVSKA Eliska 2004 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
159 N WANG Elizabeth 2004 F USA
159 N KHVYSHCHUK Nadiia 2005 F UKR
161 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
162 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
163 N SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
164 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
164 N KAROLYI Mirtill 2004 F HUN
166 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
166 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
168 N TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra 2003 F BLR
168 N SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
170 N DRAGAN Alexandra 2006 F ROU
170 N KOHEGYI Anni 2003 F HUN
172 N VOROS Virag 2004 F HUN
173 N HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
173 N KOVACS Bianka 2005 F HUN
173 N STEINER Zsofia Anna 2004 F HUN
176 N MATHE Csenge 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
177 N VARGA Emma 2004 F HUN
178 N WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
179 N TOLMACHOVA Olha 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
180 N IONESCU Ilinca 2005 F ROU
181 N PALOTAI Anna 2004 F HUN
182 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
183 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
184 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
185 N PALAGYI Luca 2005 F HUN
186 N GYOVAI Lilla Kinga 2004 F NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
186 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
188 N LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
189 N CASSINA Matilde 2003 F ITA S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
190 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
191 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
192 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
192 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
194 N SONMUS Yagmur 2005 F TUR
195 N FORSE Jessica 2003 F GBR
196 N POPOVA Yana 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
197 N BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 2004 F GBR
197 N HERKE Réka 2006 F HUN
199 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
200 N VARGA Bianka 2004 F HUN
200 N KHRAMTSOV Anastasiya 2005 F ISR
200 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
203 N GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
204 N ANTIC Teodora 2003 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
204 N PRINA CERAI Melania 2006 F POL
206 N SCHAREK Angéla 2004 F HUN
207 N CZAJKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL
208 N LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
209 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
209 N KULIASHOVA Nika 2005 F BLR
211 N BOSANAC Mia 2004 F SRB
211 N CRACIUN Maria 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
211 N OLTEANU Daria 2003 F ROU CSS 1 Constanta (ROU)
214 N WREYFORD Rebecca 2003 F GBR
214 N KASYANENKO Kateryna 2005 F UKR
216 N MITRUS Clara 2004 F ROU
217 N CHIMOVA Veselina 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
218 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
219 N 1st round BABINSZKI Anna 2005 F HUN
220 N 1st round TRCIN Marta 2003 F CRO
221 N 1st round KOVACS Eszter 2004 F HUN
221 N 1st round OLAH Lili 2005 F HUN
223 N 1st round BUDZAKI Iva 2003 F CRO
224 N 1st round BAHSI Ela 2003 F TUR
225 N 1st round FRANKO Kata 1900 F HUN
226 N 1st round KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
227 N 1st round VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
228 N 1st round KISS Panna 2003 F HUN
229 N 1st round MIKLOS Villo 2004 F HUN
230 N 1st round SMILCIC ZIGIC Laura 2005 F CRO
231 N 1st round ILLES Fanni 2006 F HUN CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
232 N 1st round VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
233 N 1st round BULBOREA Roxana 2004 F ROU
234 N 1st round HOSSAIN Sofia 2004 F GBR
235 N 1st round ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
236 N 1st round SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
236 N 1st round NOVACKOVA Dominika 2003 F CZE
238 N 1st round SULYOK Melani 2005 F HUN
239 N 1st round HRICZ Lilla 2004 F HUN
240 N 1st round THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
241 N 1st round TATARU Georgiana 2003 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
241 N 1st round ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
241 N 1st round TEHRANI Lena 2004 F HUN
244 N 1st round KISS Greta Borbala 2003 F HUN
244 N 1st round PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
246 N 1st round HAJDU Laura Nora 2005 F HUN
246 N 1st round BUDAI Marianna 2003 F HUN
248 N 1st round ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
248 N 1st round IDRISZADE Azarin 2004 F AZE
248 N 1st round KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
251 N 1st round FREIREICH Maya 2006 F ISR
252 N 1st round YURTOGLU Nil 2004 F TUR
253 N 1st round DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
254 N 1st round YATSYNA Timea 2004 F UKR
254 N 1st round VASARHELYI Eva 2005 F HUN
256 N 1st round TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
256 N 1st round ALEKSEYEVA Ekaterina 2004 F BLR
256 N 1st round MOREL Viktoria 2004 F BUL
259 N 1st round FAZLIOGLU Duru 2006 F TUR
260 N 1st round GROSSRUBATSCHER Zelmira 2003 F SVK
260 N 1st round NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
260 N 1st round SZILAGYI Virag Anna 2003 F HUN
263 N 1st round PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
264 N 1st round SONMUS Damlanur 2005 F TUR
265 N 1st round VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
265 N 1st round MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 2004 F ESP
265 N 1st round STAVRIC Nadezda 2006 F SRB
268 N 1st round RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
269 N 1st round KOCSIS Evelin 2004 F HUN
270 N 1st round SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 F CZE
271 N 1st round PAREZANOVIC Marija Ana 2006 F SRB
272 N 1st round HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
273 N 1st round BIRO Kata Sarolta 2004 F HUN
274 N 1st round HRUSTICOVA Natalia 2003 F SVK
275 N 1st round ZIEGLEROVÁ Adéla 2005 F CZE
275 N 1st round POTTER Crinan 2004 F GBR
275 N 1st round SZAKMARY Janka 1900 F HUN
278 N 1st round URBANKOVA Klara 2005 F CZE
278 N 1st round VAROL Sude Nur 2003 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
280 N 1st round MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
280 N 1st round KISS Emma Julia 2006 F HUN
280 N 1st round DURAU Raluca 2004 F ROU
283 N 1st round HRISTOVA Dalia 2004 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
284 N 1st round VANCEK Lucija 2004 F SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
285 N 1st round WEISOVA Katerina 2004 F CZE
285 N 1st round CEBE Ceren 2006 F TUR
285 N 1st round NURCIU Elena 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
288 N 1st round GROSSRUBATSCHER Vieroslava 2004 F SVK
289 N 1st round RIEDL Maria 2006 F SVK
F 1st round FABIAN Kamilla 2005 F HUN
F 1st round KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)