Back to list

Results

Espoo Fencing Challenge
FIN Espoo (Helsinki)
January 25, 2020 - January 26, 2020

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ESTONIA       EST
1 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
1 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
1 N VASSILJEVA Karina 2003 F EST
1 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
2 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
2 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
2 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
3 N EGYPT       EGY
3 N GAAFAR Rodaina 2003 F EGY
3 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
3 N ELSHANAWANY Tasnim 2003 F EGY
3 N TAREK Salma 2004 F EGY
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N BUGNA Sophie 2004 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
4 N NATOLI Ginevra 2004 F ITA
4 N GREGGI Costanza 2005 F ITA
5 N ESTONIA 2       EST
5 N BER Vanessa 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
5 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
5 N LANNES Susanne 2004 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
5 N VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
6 N AUSTRIA       AUT
6 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
6 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
6 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
6 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
7 N ITALY 2       ITA
7 N SBARZELLA Eleonora 2005 F ITA
7 N TREGLIA Elisa 2005 F ITA
7 N SCASSIANO Valentina 2004 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
8 N ESTONIA 3       EST
8 N NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
8 N AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
8 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
8 N OSTROVSKI Elisabet 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
9 N JAPAN       JPN
9 N SUDA Mai 2004 F JPN
9 N YAMAMOTO Arisa 2003 F JPN
9 N OTA Hinata 2005 F JPN
9 N NAKAMURA MAKOTO 2004 F JPN
10 N SWEDEN       SWE
10 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
10 N MUMM Alice 2003 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
11 N ESTONIA 4       EST
11 N DENISTSIK Marianna 2003 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
11 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
12 N FINLAND       FIN
12 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
13 N ITALY 3       ITA
13 N RETILLO Carlotta Maria 2004 F ITA
13 N ZUMMO Giada 2003 F ITA
13 N IALONGO Laura 2005 F ITA
14 F LITHUANIA       LTU
14 F PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
14 F PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU
14 F GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
14 F SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
15 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
15 N CHEUNG Yan Sum 2006 F HKG
15 N WONG Wan Tim 2004 F HKG
15 N LAI Yat Ning Cheryl 2004 F HKG
15 N LEE Yat Ching 2006 F HKG
16 A DENMARK       DEN
16 A CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
16 A STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
16 A TRUDSØ Ria 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
17 N BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 2004 F GBR
17 N GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
17 N RIKUKAWA Makoto 2003 F JPN
18 N MORENO Jimena Calvo 2005 F ESP Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
18 N CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia 2005 F GBR Queen's Gate School (GBR)
18 N CRAWFORD-BRUNT Maria 2003 F GBR
19 N MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 N ERMENKOVA Yoanna 2004 F BUL
19 N MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N PEDLER Erin 2004 F GBR Brixton Fencing Club (GBR)
20 N JACKSON Ellie 2004 F GBR
20 N KROON Linnea 2003 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
21 N MCCOY Olivia 2003 F USA
21 N DELLA RAGIONE Stella 2005 F GBR
21 N DIXON Leonie 2005 F GBR Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)