Back to list

Results

28. Coupe de Samaria
SVK Samorin
October 12, 2019 - October 13, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
1 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
1 N OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
2 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
2 N SEMENOVA Valeriia 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
3 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
3 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
4 N TURKEY       TUR
4 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
4 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
4 N ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
4 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
5 N POLAND 2       POL
5 N KISIELEWSKA Alicja 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 N DANIEWSKA Michalina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
5 N OLSZEWSKA Amelia 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 N LISZKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
6 N ROMANIA       ROU
6 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
6 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
6 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
6 N BRICIU Anne Marie 2003 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N POLAND 3       POL
7 N GRACZYK Julia 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
7 N ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
7 N WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
7 N WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
8 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
8 N MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
8 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
8 N NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 F ROU
9 N POLAND 4       POL
9 N DEBICKA Oliwia 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
9 N SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
9 N JERZ Lena 2004 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
9 N BAN Zofia 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
10 N LATVIA       LAT
10 N SINKOVICA Gabriela 2005 F LAT Florete (LAT)
10 N RAMANE-BENDIK Karina Elizabete 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
10 N SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
10 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
11 N TURKEY 2       TUR
11 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
11 N ISEVCAN Balca 2003 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
11 N KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
11 N DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 2004 F TUR
12 N NETHERLANDS       NED
12 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
12 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
12 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
12 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
13 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
13 N SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N TVARDOVSKA Anna 2004 F UKR
13 N ZYRIANOVA Iryna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
14 N BELARUS       BLR
14 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
14 N FURS Anhelina 2003 F BLR
14 N ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 2003 F BLR
14 N NAZARAVA Anastasiya 2004 F BLR
15 N AUSTRIA       AUT
15 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
15 N OBENAUS Lilli 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
15 N SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria 2003 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
15 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
16 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
16 N BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK
16 N CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
16 N FORGÁCS Rebeka 2007 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
17 N POLAND 5       POL
17 N SZMIT Laura 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
17 N KANAS Konstancja 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
17 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
17 N KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
18 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
18 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
18 N POPESCU Iulia Paula 2005 F ROU
18 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
19 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
19 N KULYK Krystina 2005 F UKR
19 N KALKUTINA Olga 2003 F UKR
19 N GORPENCHENKO Viktoriia 2004 F UKR
19 N MYKHALOVA Maryna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
20 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
20 N LYTVYNOVA Mariia 2005 F UKR
20 N TIMCHENKO Julia 2003 F UKR
20 N BLOKHINA Anastasiia 2003 F UKR
20 N VAKO Polina 2004 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
21 N BELARUS 2       BLR
21 N SHULGA Aliaksandra 2004 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
21 N ZHUKAVA Katsiaryna 2004 F BLR
21 N TRYBIALUSTAVA Polina 2005 F BLR
22 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
22 N HUSU Miruna 2007 F ROU
22 N POLSCHI Catinca 2006 F ROU
22 N ION Amalia 2006 F ROU
23 N SERBIA       SRB
23 N JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
23 N ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana 2003 F SRB
23 N STOJANOVIC Sonja 2004 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
23 N ZUNIC Milena 2006 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
24 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
24 N GORODYSKA Alina 2005 F UKR
24 N SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
24 N MELNYK Anna 2004 F UKR
25 N TURKEY 3       TUR
25 N ASAN Selin 2004 F TUR
25 N SAHABETTINOGLU Ebru 1900 F TUR
25 N UZUN Ceylin Arden 1900 F TUR
25 N HOCAOGLU Mercan 2004 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
26 N ISRAEL       ISR
26 N SHAY Yael 2004 F ISR
26 N MIRETSKY Sophia 2005 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
26 N COHEN Mika 2005 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
27 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
27 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
27 N NADASDY Anna 2005 F HUN
27 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
27 N TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
28 N TURKEY 4       TUR
28 N TEMEL Kubra 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
28 N ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 F TUR
28 N OZAR Elif Naz 2005 F TUR
29 N SPAIN       ESP
29 N FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena 2003 F ESP
29 N DOCAVO Elena 2004 F ESP
29 N MARTIN CABELLO Maria Angeles 2004 F ESP
29 N OSENDE Carmen 2004 F ESP
30 N KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
30 N KNIGHT Skylar 2004 F USA
30 N      
30 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
31 N BAZHLEKOVA Silvia 2003 F BUL
31 N VAN VLIET Zhuo 2003 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
31 N KENISTON-COOPER Isabella 2003 F IRL Bath Sword Club (GBR)
31 N