Back to list

Results

Sabre Grand Prix
CAN Montreal
January 10, 2020 - January 12, 2020

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
2 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
3 N BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
3 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
5 N OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
6 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
8 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
9 N DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
10 N IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
11 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
12 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
13 N LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
14 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
15 N JUNG Jaeseung 1995 M KOR
16 N CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
17 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
18 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
19 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
20 N POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
21 N COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
22 N D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
23 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
24 N NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
25 N ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
26 N XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
27 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
28 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
29 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
30 N KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
31 N SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
32 N GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
33 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 N KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
35 N FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
36 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
37 N DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
38 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
39 N YAN Yinghui 1998 M CHN
40 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
41 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 N DENG Xiaohao 1992 M CHN
43 N SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
44 N DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
44 N SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
46 N SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
47 N LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
48 N ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
49 N TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
50 N REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
51 N WILLIAMS Grant 1996 M USA
52 N HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 N POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
54 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
55 N HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
56 N MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
57 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
58 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
59 N BARLOY Edouard 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
60 N MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
61 N LU Yang 1997 M CHN
62 N HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
63 N THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
64 N LIN Xiao 2000 M CHN
65 N FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
66 N LIANG Jianhao 1996 M CHN
67 N CHUNG Hojin 1994 M KOR
68 N LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
69 N NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
70 N BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
71 N MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
72 N WANG Shi 1997 M CHN
73 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
74 N GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
75 N MOATAZ Medhat 2000 M EGY
75 N LEE Jonghyun 1995 M KOR
77 N DAI Rui 2000 M CHN
78 N SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
79 N MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
80 N LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
81 N SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
82 N ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
83 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
84 N HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
85 N KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
86 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
87 N STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
88 N CAUCHON Francois 2000 M CAN
88 N DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
90 N LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
91 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
92 N TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
93 N PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
94 N SARON Mitchell 2000 M USA
95 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
96 N DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
97 N LEE Suhwan 1998 M KOR
98 N SRINUALNAD Voragun 1999 M THA
99 N HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
100 N CHIARA Angelo 2000 M CAN
101 N DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
102 N HWANG Hyunho 2000 M KOR
103 N HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
104 N ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX TSG Eislingen (GER)
105 N BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
106 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
107 N MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
108 N CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
109 N MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
110 N CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
111 N 1st round HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
112 N 1st round HWANG Seungmin 1999 M KOR
113 N 1st round WEI Andrew 2001 M CAN
114 N 1st round BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
114 N 1st round MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
116 N 1st round SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
117 N 1st round MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
118 N 1st round COZMULEANU Codrin 1996 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
119 N 1st round SKEETE Kamar 2001 M USA
120 N 1st round YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
121 N 1st round SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
122 N 1st round WESTERN REYES Rafael 1990 M PUR
123 N 1st round SAUNDERS Brynmor 1994 M GBR
124 N 1st round VILLASENOR Aaron 1991 M MEX
125 N 1st round HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
126 N 1st round PITURA Philip 1996 M CAN
127 N 1st round CHO Hanshin 1995 M KOR
128 N 1st round URSACHI Razvan 1998 M ROU
129 N 1st round DE ROBBIO Federico 1998 M CRO
130 N 1st round FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel 1998 M COL
131 N 1st round MAYER Nicolas 1984 M CAN
132 N 1st round SHIRAI Hiromu 1995 M JPN
133 N 1st round COHEN Josef 1998 M USA
134 N 1st round LUTFY Kevin 1996 M CAN
135 N 1st round MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
136 N 1st round D AVILA Pedro 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
137 N 1st round LEE Chak Fung Terence 2000 M HKG
138 N 1st round DINU Nicholas 2002 M CAN
138 N 1st round DODDO Andrew 1998 M USA
140 N 1st round TROCHEZ Pablo 1998 M COL
141 N 1st round GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
142 N 1st round RICHARDSON Andrew 1999 M PUR
142 N 1st round WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
144 N 1st round LUSSIER Simon 1998 M CAN
145 N 1st round CHENIER Marc-Olivier 2001 M CAN
146 N 1st round BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
146 N 1st round DICK Jadryn 1995 M IRL
148 N 1st round EMOND Olivier 1982 M CAN
149 N 1st round MCFADDEN Shae 2002 M CAN
F 1st round VU Thanh An 1992 M VIE