Back to list

Results

2019 Wiekhorst-Cup + Allstar – Cup
GER Eislingen
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N LU Vivian 2003 F USA
1 N KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
1 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
1 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
2 N USA 2       USA
2 N FOUR-GARCIA Madison 2004 F USA
2 N WILLIAMS Jadeyn 2003 F USA
2 N GUTHIKONDA Nithya 2003 F USA
2 N WILLIAMS Chloe 2004 F USA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N SUDAKOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
3 N PASTUKHOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
3 N KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
3 N PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria 2004 F RUS
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN
4 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
4 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
5 N TURKEY       TUR
5 N ISLIER Buket 2004 F TUR
5 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
5 N AKSEL Sude 2004 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
6 N ROMANIA       ROU
6 N DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
6 N CIOBANU Roberta 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
6 N DOBROGEAN Bianca 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
6 N BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
7 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
7 N MUSTAFINA Darya 2003 F RUS
7 N POPOVA Evelina 2004 F RUS
7 N KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
7 N KUZNETSOVA Maria 2003 F RUS
8 N USA 3       USA
8 N TONG Kunling 2004 F USA
8 N HE Charlotte 2003 F USA
8 N LACSON Sarah 2003 F USA
8 N PAK Kaitlyn 2004 F USA
9 N TURKEY 2       TUR
9 N ORUNCAK Defne Lal 2005 F TUR
9 N KERKESER Maya 2004 F TUR
9 N OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
9 N DUVAN Irmak 2004 F TUR
10 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
10 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
10 N LIU Zara 2003 F GBR
10 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
10 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
11 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
11 N OKUTINA Angelina 2003 F RUS
11 N SERGEEVA Milena 2003 F RUS
11 N ILINA Kira 2003 F RUS
11 N ANTIPOVA Ekaterina 2003 F RUS
12 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
12 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
12 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
12 N OVESIA Anna 2005 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
12 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
13 N USA 4       USA
13 N GREENBAUM Ella 2004 F USA
13 N TZOU Alexandra 2004 F USA
13 N NAZLYMOV Tatiana 2004 F USA
13 N DUNGEY Amelia 2003 F USA
14 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
14 N SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
14 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
14 N DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
14 N ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
15 N GERMANY       GER
15 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
15 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 N EGYPT       EGY
16 N ELBAKRY Jana Sherif 2004 F EGY
16 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
16 N ALI Yassmin 2004 F EGY
17 N GERMANY 2       GER
17 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
17 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
18 N BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 2006 F GBR
18 N JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR
18 N SAUNDERS Nicole 2004 F GBR
18 N WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 2003 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
19 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
19 N BADEA Maria 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
19 N SERBAN Denisa 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
19 N GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
20 N SMITH Amber 2004 F GBR
20 N SIMON Rachel 2003 F GBR
20 N KAYE Guinevere 2004 F GBR
20 N LINDSAY Lucie 2006 F GBR
21 N ITALY       ITA
21 N GIOVANNELLI Amelia 2004 F ITA
21 N BURLI Francesca 2003 F ITA
21 N GIAMMARIOLI Sofia 2005 F ITA
22 N JAPAN       JPN
22 N TAMURA Rina 2003 F JPN
22 N KIKUCHI Kokona 2003 F JPN
22 N OSHIMA Manami 2005 F JPN
22 N KANETAKA Seisa 2006 F JPN
23 N GERMANY 3       GER
23 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N JAPAN 2       JPN
24 N YOKOTA Ayami 2004 F JPN
24 N OKADA Asami 2004 F JPN
24 N ITO Kano 2004 F JPN