Back to list

Results

11. Etropolski’s sabre
BUL Sofia
November 16, 2019 - November 17, 2019

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BULGARIA       BUL
1 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
1 N ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 2003 M BUL
1 N VALKOV Angel 2003 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
1 N ZLATAROV Georgi 2003 M BUL Korsar (BUL)
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 N GASZNER Adam 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N CHUKIN Daniil 2003 M RUS
3 N MEKESHKIN Mark 2004 M RUS
3 N SOMOV Sergey 2003 M RUS
3 N KISIN Nikita 2003 M RUS
4 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
4 N MANIN Lev 2003 M RUS
4 N SAMOKHVALOV Gleb 2003 M RUS
4 N TSYPIN Ivan 2004 M RUS
4 N KOVALEV Egor 2003 M RUS
5 N USA       USA
5 N ANGLADE Ronald 2003 M USA
5 N HARVEY Nicholas 2003 M USA
5 N HARLEY Colby 2004 M USA
5 N CHAYEVSKY Kirk 2003 M USA
6 N EGYPT       EGY
6 N MAROUF Eyad 2003 M EGY
6 N NOFAL Zeyad 2004 M EGY
6 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
6 N ELBOGDADLY Fares 2005 M EGY
7 N USA 2       USA
7 N CALLAHAN Jaden 2004 M USA
7 N HAMMER Peter 2003 M USA
7 N JEFFORDS Alexander 2004 M USA
7 N LIMB Matthew 2004 M USA
8 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
8 N DERGACHEV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
8 N MAKAROV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
8 N GVADZABIA Georgiy 2003 M RUS
9 N USA 3       USA
9 N GEFELL Andrew 2003 M USA
9 N KIM Avery 2004 M USA
9 N DENNER Lysander 2004 M USA
10 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
10 N ZADRAVECZ Mate 2003 M HUN NTE (HUN)
10 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
10 N KOHARI Tamas 2003 M HUN UTE (HUN)
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N HRYHORUK Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
11 N HAISIN Ivan 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
11 N SEMENOV Yegor 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N DZIUBA Viacheslav 2003 M UKR
12 N TURKEY       TUR
12 N DINC Efe 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
12 N ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
12 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
12 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
13 N USA 4       USA
13 N DHINGRA Gian 2005 M USA
13 N LILOV Neil 2004 M USA
13 N WALTER JI Cody 2006 M USA
14 N ROMANIA       ROU
14 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
14 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
14 N DUTU Ionut 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
15 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
15 N BRITVIN Aleksandr 2003 M RUS
15 N DOVLETOV Ilyas 2003 M RUS
15 N DEZHNEV Maksim 2003 M RUS
16 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
16 N MEDVEDEV Ivan 2003 M RUS
16 N FLIRT Vladislav 2003 M RUS
16 N SAVINOV Yaroslav 2004 M RUS
17 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
17 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
17 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
17 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
17 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
18 N BELGIUM       BEL
18 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
18 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
18 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 N TURKEY 2       TUR
19 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
19 N KOPMAZ Egemen 2003 M TUR
19 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
19 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 1900 M TUR
20 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
20 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
20 N HILTON Ethan 2003 M GBR Regent Fencing Club (GBR)
20 N MYNORS George 2003 M GBR
20 N BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
21 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
21 N MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
21 N AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE
21 N HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
21 N KHASIYEV Aykhan 2005 M AZE
22 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
22 N RAUT Thomas 2003 M GBR
22 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
22 N NORRIS Roman 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
22 N WOODWARD Zachary 2005 M GBR
23 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
23 N MIHNEA Andrei 2002 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
23 N TIPISCA Razvan 2003 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
23 N CIDU Iustin 2004 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
23 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
24 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
24 N FIDLER Nathaniel 2003 M GBR
24 N LINDSAY Daniel 2003 M GBR
24 N AKINYOSOYE Folayemi 2004 M GBR
25 N TURKEY 3       TUR
25 N TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
25 N ARIN Necati Arman 2003 M TUR
25 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
25 N SIMAV Orhun Erke 2003 M TUR
26 N TURKEY 4       TUR
26 N KUMUK Kuzey 2004 M TUR
26 N BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 2005 M TUR
26 N ASIROK Ensar Yigit 2004 M TUR
27 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
27 N SEMENOV Maksym 2003 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
27 N ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro 2003 M UKR
27 N KUCHERENKO Rostislav 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
27 N KOLOBAIEV DMYTRO 2005 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
28 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
28 N ENACHE Mihnea 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
28 N IACOB Paul 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
28 N MACOVEI Razvan 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
28 N COJOCARU Mario 2003 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
29 N GREECE       GRE
29 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
29 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
29 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
30 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
30 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
30 N KUVLIEV Valentin 2003 M BUL
30 N PAVLOV Pavel 2003 M BUL
30 N VELIKOV Veselin 2004 M BUL
31 N GREECE 2       GRE
31 N KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 N ICELAND       ISL
32 N KOLBEINSSON Hafsteinn Yngvi 2004 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
32 N KRISTMANNSSON Jakob 2004 M ISL
32 N VIDAR Alexander 2005 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
33 N TURKEY 5       TUR
33 N KORKUT Mehmet Kuzey 2004 M TUR
33 N USEN Hamza Yigit 2003 M TUR
33 N BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
33 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
34 N GREECE 3       GRE
34 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
34 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
34 N KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
35 N GREECE 4       GRE
35 N DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
35 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
35 N KATSIGIANNIS Ioannis 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
35 N METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
36 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
36 N ZELENSKYI Illia 2004 M UKR
36 N ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2005 M UKR
36 N MARKUNIN Ihor 2004 M UKR
36 N LYTVYNENKO Oleksii 2004 M UKR
37 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
37 N DICU Rares 2003 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
37 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
37 N LUPU Nicolas Luca 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
38 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
38 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
38 N SLASTIN Andrii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
38 N STOLIARCHUK Glib 2004 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
39 N ROMANIA 5       ROU
39 N ISMANA Teodor 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
39 N GHEORGHE Rares 2005 M ROU
39 N COVALIU Vlad 2005 M ROU
40 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
40 N KOLIMECHKOV Radko 2003 M BUL Levski (BUL)
40 N LALOV Mihail 2003 M BUL
40 N HRISTOV Hristo 2003 M BUL
41 N BULGARIA 4       BUL
41 N FILEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
41 N PANEV Alexander 2004 M BUL
41 N LEVIEV Daniel 2003 M BUL
41 N GENKOV Aleks 2005 M BUL
42 N BULGARIA 5       BUL
42 N MIHAYLOV Simeon 2003 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
42 N HADJILAZOV Mihail 2004 M BUL
42 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
43 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
43 N KRASNOVYD Roman 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
43 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
43 N KORNILOV Artem 2004 M UKR
43 N SEMENOV Oleksandr 2005 M UKR
44 N BULGARIA 6       BUL
44 N SIMEONOV Boris 2005 M BUL
44 N PETROV Petar 2004 M BUL
44 N KAMEN Jerkov 2005 M BUL
44 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
45 N ISRAEL       ISR
45 N DVILANSKY Sahar 2004 M ISR
45 N DVILANSKY Shachar 2006 M ISR
45 N ROKHLIN Sagi 2005 M ISR
45 N FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
46 N BELGIUM 2       BEL
46 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
46 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
46 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)