Back to list

Results

Sergey Sharikov Memorial
RUS Moscow
October 19, 2019 - October 20, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BULUKOVA Veronika 2004 F RUS
2 N PASTUKHOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
3 N POPOVA Evelina 2004 F RUS
3 N KUZNETSOVA Maria 2003 F RUS
5 N ILINA Kira 2003 F RUS
6 N MUSTAFINA Darya 2003 F RUS
7 N OKUTINA Angelina 2003 F RUS
8 N ANTIPOVA Ekaterina 2003 F RUS
9 N KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
10 N SERGEEVA Milena 2003 F RUS
11 N RACHENKOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
12 N ZAKHAROVA Daria 2003 F RUS
13 N SHAPOSHNIKOVA Zlata 2004 F RUS
14 N SUDAKOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
15 N GULIAEVA Daria 2003 F RUS
16 N MIKHAILOVA Aleksandra 2006 F RUS
17 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
18 N CHAIKA Ksenia 2004 F RUS
19 N SALABAI Yulia 2004 F RUS
20 N KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
21 N TULAEVA Inna 2003 F RUS
22 N ALEKSANDROVA Anastasia 2003 F RUS
23 N MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
24 N SIDAROVICH Palina 2003 F BLR
25 N AFANASYEVA Ekaterina 1999 F RUS
26 N MAMUTOVA Tamila 2004 F RUS
27 N EROKHOVA Sofya 2005 F RUS
28 N NAVRATIL Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
29 N PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria 2004 F RUS
30 N MAMINA Sofiia 2003 F AZE
31 N SEMCHENOK Serafima 2004 F RUS
32 N GORDIENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
33 N KHARLAMOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
34 N FEDOROVA Darya 2003 F RUS
35 N KOROLEVA Alina 2003 F RUS
36 N MERTES Ksenia 2004 F RUS
36 N VERLATAYA Sofia 2004 F RUS
38 N TALLADA Karina 2006 F RUS
39 N BELIAEVA Daria 2004 F RUS
40 N SEROBIAN Sonia 2004 F RUS
41 N NIKITINA Nadezhda 2003 F RUS
42 N FEDOROVA Tatiana 2003 F RUS
43 N PANASIUK Kristina 2004 F RUS
44 N NIKULINA Maria 2004 F RUS
45 N SERYKAVA Yuliua 2005 F BLR
46 N ORLOVA Maria 2004 F RUS
47 N AYDAMAROVA Sara 2004 F AZE
47 N FARAFONTOVA Yulia 2004 F RUS
49 N ZHIMINIUK Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
50 N MISHAKINA Polina 2005 F RUS
51 N SAUNINA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
52 N PLUZHNIKOVA Yana 2004 F RUS
53 N ILYINA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
54 N SYRODOEVA Maria 2004 F BLR
55 N BORISOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
56 N GUNKINA Ksenia 2004 F RUS
57 N 1st round SHIRIAEVA Vera 2004 F RUS
58 N 1st round KARALKINA Keit 2005 F BLR
59 N 1st round MARHALIK Alina 2003 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
60 N 1st round NAUMOVA Olga 2003 F RUS
61 N 1st round SHEVIAKOVA Maria 2005 F RUS
62 N 1st round OSIPOVA Veronika 2005 F RUS
63 N 1st round YTZHAK Shane 2005 F ISR
64 N 1st round GELADI Ori 2004 F ISR
65 N 1st round BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
66 N 1st round SOBAL Yana 2005 F BLR
67 N 1st round POMAZKINA Olga 2004 F RUS
67 N 1st round TERESHINA Sofiya 2004 F RUS
69 N 1st round YANKOVSKAYA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
70 N 1st round MARKARIAN Elizaveta 2003 F RUS