Back to list

Results

21. Huniber Cup
HUN Gödöllö
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
2 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
3 N PASTUKHOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
3 N SULLIVAN Siobhan 2005 F USA
5 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
6 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
7 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
8 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
9 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
10 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
11 N GUTHIKONDA Nithya 2003 F USA
12 N FUSETTI Carlotta 2004 F ITA
13 N KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
14 N KUZNETSOVA Maria 2003 F RUS
15 N KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
16 N STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
17 N PICCOLI Alessia 2004 F ITA
18 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
19 N MUSTAFINA Darya 2003 F RUS
20 N KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
21 N FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
21 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
23 N KOROLEVA Alina 2003 F RUS
24 N FOUR-GARCIA Madison 2004 F USA
25 N TESTASECCA Ginevra 2004 F ITA
26 N CHIN Erika 2004 F USA
27 N LU Vivian 2003 F USA
28 N LEE Alexandra 2005 F USA
29 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
30 N ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
31 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
32 N ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
33 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
34 N TONG Kunling 2004 F USA
35 N WILLIAMS Chloe 2004 F USA
36 N VEZU' Giovanna 2003 F ITA
37 N HE Charlotte 2003 F USA
38 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
39 N LANDI Michela 2003 F ITA
40 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
41 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
42 N OKUTINA Angelina 2003 F RUS
43 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
44 N BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
45 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
46 N NAZLYMOV Tatiana 2004 F USA
47 N SERBAN Denisa 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
48 N DEL SAL Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
49 N ILYINA Kira 2003 F RUS
50 N ALBIERI Sofia 2003 F ITA
51 N BURLI Francesca 2003 F ITA
51 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 N BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
54 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN
55 N SEMCHENOK Serafima 2004 F RUS
56 N DOBROGEAN Bianca 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
57 N SERGEEVA Milena 2003 F RUS
58 N BRASSAI Dorottya 2004 F HUN
59 N GREENBAUM Ella 2004 F USA
60 N GUBAREVYCH Emiliya 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
61 N PETRONE Elisa 2003 F ITA
62 N NICOLAI Alessandra 2005 F ITA
63 N ANTIPOVA Ekaterina 2003 F RUS
64 N PINTER Dorottya 2004 F HUN
65 N GOLOVKINA Sofiia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
66 N LACSON Sarah 2003 F USA
67 N WILLIAMS Jadeyn 2003 F USA
68 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE (HUN)
69 N BADEA Maria 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
70 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
71 N MONALDI Noemi 2003 F ITA
72 N WIGGERS Susan 2006 F USA
73 N GIOVANNELLI Amelia 2004 F ITA
74 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
75 N COJOCARU Maria 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
76 N TZOU Alexandra 2004 F USA
77 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
78 N BATA Edua 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
79 N MIKULEVICA Anna 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
80 N ZAJAC Ewa 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
81 N ARSLAN Gul 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
82 N DOMONKOS Emese 2006 F HUN
83 N MAMINA Sofia 2003 F RUS
83 N PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
85 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
86 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
87 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
88 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
89 N SOYAK BELIZ 2004 F TUR
90 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
90 N MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
92 N GIAMMARIOLI Sofia 2005 F ITA
93 N POPOVA Evelina 2004 F RUS
94 N PONTINI Federica 2003 F ITA
95 N MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeria 2005 F UKR
96 N SAVCHUK Kateryna 2003 F UKR
96 N WLADIMIR Veda Anna 2004 F HUN
98 N CASTANO CORDERO Maria 2003 F ESP
98 N LIU Zara 2003 F GBR
100 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
101 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
102 N SPICA Manuela 2004 F ITA
102 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 N OSSIPOVA Darja 2004 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
105 N BULUKOVA Veronika 2004 F RUS
106 N KOBRA Virag 2003 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
106 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
108 N NEMETH EKE Lilla 2003 F HUN NYVSC (HUN)
108 N CIOBANU Roberta 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
110 N POLLI Maria Clementina 2005 F ITA
111 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
112 N PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
113 N ZAHARINOVA Gabriela 2003 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
114 N CHANG Josephine 2003 F USA
115 N TOTH Liliana 2004 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
116 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
117 N HALÁSZ Panna 2005 F HUN
118 N JUHASZ Anna 2003 F HUN
119 N BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 2006 F GBR
120 N KOZLOWSKA Aniela 2005 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
121 N KORDEL Kalina 2004 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
122 N POLONKA Sofiya 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
123 N BOROS Luca 2004 F HUN
124 N KERKESER Maya 2004 F TUR
125 N MILANOVA Kristina 2004 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
126 N CARP Daria 2005 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
127 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
128 N SOBAL Yana 2005 F BLR
129 N SERYKAVA Yuliua 2005 F BLR
130 N SIDAROVICH Palina 2003 F BLR
131 N KURT Zeynep 2003 F TUR PARS ESK SK (TUR)
132 N KHARLAMOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
133 N ALBIOLO Elena 2004 F ITA
134 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
135 N TALLADA Karina 2006 F RUS
136 N STEFANELLO Lucia 2004 F ITA
137 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
138 N ERDAGLI Yagmur 2004 F TUR
139 N LANCIANI Maria Chiara 2004 F ITA
140 N KIVALO Olga 2004 F UKR
141 N TOTH Reka Emese 2005 F HUN
142 N SZANISZLO Dorottya 2005 F HUN UTE (HUN)
143 N ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
144 N MASA Csenge 2005 F HUN
144 N NYULASI Emma 2005 F HUN
146 N ZSOLNAI Fanni 2003 F HUN
147 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
148 N MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
149 N KAKOISHVILI Mari 2005 F GEO
150 N DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
151 N BATSIASHVILI Lizi 2005 F GEO
152 N ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
153 N OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
154 N MALI Meta 2005 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
155 N BALOGH Imola 2004 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
156 N ERDAGLI Damla 2004 F TUR
157 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
158 N AYDOGAN Delfin Su 2003 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
159 N PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
160 N LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
161 N NAGY Anna Luca 2005 F HUN
162 N AKSEL Sude 2004 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
162 N MARTINAS Maria 2004 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
164 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
165 A GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
166 N WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 2003 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
167 N CRACIUN Ioana 2005 F ROU
168 N WROBEL Zuzanna 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
169 N TRAGER Dominika 2003 F POL UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL)
170 N CSAPODI Orsolya 2004 F HUN
171 N POSHELIUZNA Kateryna 2006 F UKR
172 N SAUNDERS Nicole 2004 F GBR
173 N 1st round SHAVARSH Viktoria 2003 F BUL
174 N 1st round STAN Amalia 2005 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
175 N 1st round SALATA Amelia 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
176 N 1st round APRO Boglarka 2005 F HUN
176 N 1st round BUSELT Zuzanna 2004 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
178 N 1st round NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
179 N 1st round WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
180 N 1st round PENZES Zsofia 2003 F HUN
181 N 1st round BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
182 N 1st round RACSOK Zita 2004 F HUN
183 N 1st round LASKOWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL
184 N 1st round BAHLAI Dana 2004 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
185 N 1st round ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
186 N 1st round TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
187 N 1st round SANTA Fanni 2003 F HUN
188 N 1st round PILEWSKA Julia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
189 N 1st round SYRODOEVA Maria 2004 F BLR
190 N 1st round HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
191 N 1st round NYIRI Villo 2004 F HUN
192 N 1st round ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
193 N 1st round MERTES Ksenia 2004 F RUS
194 N 1st round STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
195 N 1st round VASYLENKO Natalia 2005 F UKR
196 N 1st round SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
197 N 1st round BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
198 N 1st round SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
199 N 1st round NAGORSKA Anastazja 2004 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
200 N 1st round ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
201 N 1st round STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
202 N 1st round CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
203 N 1st round JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR
203 N 1st round PIENIAZEK Zofia 2007 F POL
205 N 1st round CSALA Dorottya 2005 F HUN
206 N 1st round MARHALIK Alina 2003 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
206 N 1st round BELCHER Bridget 2003 F GBR
208 N 1st round WOJCIK Gabriela 2006 F POL
209 N 1st round HABRYN Emilia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
210 N 1st round CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
210 N 1st round SHMALUN Sofiia 2003 F UKR
212 N 1st round OVESIA Anna 2005 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
213 N 1st round NEAGU Teodora 2004 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
214 N 1st round PERLOVSKA Ieva 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
215 N 1st round LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
215 N 1st round SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
215 N 1st round SZYMANIAK Dominika 2004 F POL
215 N 1st round ARCHVADZE Kato 2005 F GEO
219 N 1st round VIGH Boglarka 2006 F HUN
219 N 1st round SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
219 N 1st round CELEP Bahar 2005 F TUR
222 N 1st round LINDSAY Lucie 2006 F GBR
223 N 1st round KOVATS Katalin 2004 F HUN
223 N 1st round KOZIEL Klaudia 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
225 N 1st round SIMON Rachel 2003 F GBR
226 N 1st round DONATI Stella 2005 F GBR
226 N 1st round KAYE Guinevere 2004 F GBR
228 N 1st round TULCHEVSKAN Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
228 N 1st round TOTH Kinga 2005 F HUN
230 N 1st round CHAIKOVSKA Yevheniia 2004 F UKR
230 N 1st round DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
230 N 1st round PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
230 N 1st round SMITH Amber 2004 F GBR
234 N 1st round GEORGIEVA Mariel 2006 F BUL
F 1st round KELEMEN Anna 2005 F HUN
F 1st round OCSKO Liliana 2005 F HUN
F 1st round TASIC Marta 2005 F SRB