Back to list

Results

13. Witold Woyda's Foil
POL Warszawa
February 8, 2020 - February 9, 2020

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 N KOTEK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
3 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
5 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
6 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
8 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
9 N NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
11 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
12 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
13 N SACHARCZUK Bartosz 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
14 N LOPATNIUK Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
15 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
16 N MILANO Alexander 2004 M ITA
17 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
18 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
19 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
20 N CIANI Joel 2004 M ITA
21 N KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
22 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
23 N PACHOLCZYK Szymon 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
24 N TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
24 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
26 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
27 N OLSZEWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
28 N THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
29 N FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
30 N NURUMOV Galim 2004 M KAZ
31 N LYTVINCHUK Nazar 2006 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
32 N LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
33 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
34 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
35 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
36 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
37 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
38 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
39 N KUBA Vencel 2003 M HUN
40 N DOWNAR Wiktor 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
41 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
42 N GAFE Alekss 2005 M LAT
43 N GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
44 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
45 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
46 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
47 N BUTENKA Uladzimir 2003 M BLR GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Brest (BLR)
48 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
49 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
50 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
51 N MAKK Balazs 2004 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
52 N SLOVIAK Vasyl 2004 M UKR
53 N MAJEWSKI Blazej 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
54 N PRAJZNER Mikolaj 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
55 N AMIOT Adrien 2004 M FRA
56 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
57 N BEM Antoni 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
58 N ZELTISEVS Matvejs 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
59 N KANCI Maksymilian 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
60 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
61 N JURCZAK Mateusz 2005 M POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
62 N TSYBULIA Yauheni 2003 M BLR
63 N SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
64 N DURAJ Idzi 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
65 N SMUDA Jakub 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
66 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
67 N RADAJEWSKI Marcin 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
68 N FRICBERGS Marcis Juris 2005 M LAT
69 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
70 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
71 N BILKO Illya 2004 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
72 N GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
73 N SHUMKO Mikita 2005 M BLR
74 N KAULAKANS Valters 2005 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
75 N PIOSIK Dawid 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
76 N HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
77 N HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
78 N CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 M UKR
79 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
80 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
81 N WASCINSKI Tobiasz 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
82 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
83 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
84 N WIECZOREK Michal 2004 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
85 N WINKHOF Filip 2005 M POL
86 N ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
87 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
88 N TKACHENKA Heorhi 2004 M BLR
89 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
90 N FRACEK Maciej 2003 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
91 N JEGLINSKI Dawid 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
92 N JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
92 N MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
94 N PORTER Kyran 2004 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
95 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
96 N CULKIN Alexander 2004 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
97 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
97 N TOTH Zsombor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
99 N KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
100 N GONDA Jakub 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
101 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
101 N ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
103 N JURCZAK Tomasz 2005 M POL
104 N VLASIUK Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
105 N BALOG David 2005 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
106 N KANIA Dominik 2004 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
107 N GERASYMENKO Nazarii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
108 N TSIKHAMIRAU Kiryl 2004 M BLR
109 N KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
110 N MATUSEWICZ Kamil 2003 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
111 N ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
112 N KUCEBA Nikita 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
113 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
114 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
115 N HUDYMAC Michal 2004 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
116 N CARRASCO Carlos 2004 M VEN
117 N RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
118 N GAJDA Arkadiusz 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
119 N BOUWMAN Hviid 1900 M NED
120 N MECGER Ivan 2004 M UKR
121 N ZAZO Ethan 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
122 N CAMPBELL-YATES Indio 2005 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
123 N ZAPOR Ksawery 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
124 N GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
125 N NIKALAYUK Uladzislau 2003 M BLR
126 N ZAPLETAL Jiri 2004 M CZE
127 N KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
128 N WASCINSKI Gracjan 2006 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
129 N 1st round SKORUPA Maciej 2005 M POL
130 N 1st round OSSENTOWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
131 N 1st round PISAREWICZ Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
132 N 1st round LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
133 N 1st round GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
133 N 1st round HOLEMY Vojtech 2004 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
135 N 1st round KOWALSKI Tymon 2006 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
136 N 1st round SEROWIK Adam 2005 M POL
137 N 1st round CIEPLY Oliwier 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
138 N 1st round GRUFIK Michal 2003 M CZE
139 N 1st round KAPALA Adrian 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
139 N 1st round TOMYSLAK Lukasz 2006 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
141 N 1st round SKJØDT Elvis 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
142 N 1st round MACKOWIAK Maksymilian 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
143 N 1st round WYSZYNSKI Jan 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
144 N 1st round ANTONIUK Aleksander 2004 M POL
144 N 1st round HASÍK Jáchym 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
146 N 1st round SIENCHYK Dmytro 2005 M UKR
147 N 1st round SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
148 N 1st round KIREYENKA Siamion 2005 M BLR
149 N 1st round NAPIERALSKI Marcin 2003 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
150 N 1st round PUCKOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
150 N 1st round HRYNIEWIECKI Filip 2007 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
152 N 1st round KRUSZONA Bartosz 2005 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
153 N 1st round FEDOROWICZ Karol 2005 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
153 N 1st round KULSKI Karol 2003 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
155 N 1st round KWIATKOWSKI Karol 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
156 N 1st round BOTLO Daniel 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
157 N 1st round MAKALOWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
158 N 1st round SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)