Back to list

Results

Satu Mare Cup
ROU Satu Mare
February 8, 2020 - February 9, 2020

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ROMANIA       ROU
1 SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
1 VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
1 MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
1 DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
2 UKRAINE       UKR
2 GORPENCHENKO Viktoriia 2004 F UKR
2 VAKO Polina 2004 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 CHYZHYKOVA Yelyzaveta 2005 F UKR
3 UKRAINE 2       UKR
3 YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
3 TVARDOVSKA Anna 2004 F UKR
3 SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
3 SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
4 TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
4 POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
4 BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
5 NETHERLANDS       NED
5 KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
5 BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
5 YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
5 EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
6 BELARUS       BLR
6 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 2003 F BLR
6 ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
6 FURS Anhelina 2003 F BLR
6 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 2004 F BLR
7 ROMANIA 2       ROU
7 BRICIU Anne Marie 2003 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
7 TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
7 MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
7 NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 F ROU
8 ROMANIA 3       ROU
8 CHIOREAN Maria 2006 F ROU
8 MALE Enya 2006 F ROU
8 HUSU Miruna 2007 F ROU
8 POLSCHI Catinca 2006 F ROU
9      
9 VAN VLIET Zhuo 2003 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
9 DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
9 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
10 MOLDOVA       MDA
10 ZAHAROVA Victoria 2006 F MDA
10 JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
10 COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
10 VOVCENCO Alexandra 2007 F MDA
11 UKRAINE 3       UKR
11 GORODYSKA Alina 2005 F UKR
11 MELNYK Anna 2004 F UKR
11 DONCHENKO Oleksandra 2006 F UKR
12 ROMANIA 4       ROU
12 TIGHINEAN Sonia 2006 F ROU
12 OLARU Alexandra 2006 F ROU
12 PESCARUS Denisa 2006 F ROU
12 CISMAS Darra 2006 F ROU
13 SERBIA       SRB
13 STOJANOVIC Sonja 2004 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
13 PAVLOVIC Silvija 2005 F SRB
13 JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
14 ROMANIA 5       ROU
14 TAL Karina Mirela 2008 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
14 ROSCA Daria 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
14 VOICU Sofia 2006 F ROU
14 ION Amalia 2006 F ROU