Back to list

Results

17. Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
FRA Cabries
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 USA       USA
1 VOGLER Justin 2003 M USA
1 LIU Justin 2003 M USA
1 EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
2 USA 2       USA
2 GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
2 PRILUTSKY David 2003 M USA
2 AYUPOV Ilya 2003 M USA
3 JAPAN       JPN
3 HASHIMOTO Shoei 2003 M JPN
3 TESHIGAWARA Asuka 2003 M JPN
3 HAYASHI Shoren 2003 M JPN
3 LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 2003 M JPN
4 JAPAN 2       JPN
4 YUMINAGA TAKAYUKI 2005 M JPN
4 KAWAMURA Kazuma 2003 M JPN
4 MASUDA Hikaru 2004 M JPN
4 ONUKI Akihito 2003 M JPN
5 RUSSIA       RUS
5 IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
5 PETROV Bronislav 2005 M RUS
5 BULYGA Ivan 2004 M RUS
5 MUSTAFIN Artem 2003 M RUS
6 RUSSIA 2       RUS
6 KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
6 MARTYNOVICH Stepan 2003 M RUS
6 ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
6 OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
7 USA 3       USA
7 XIAO Ethan 2004 M USA
7 KO Brian 2003 M USA
7 UM Ethan 2005 M USA
7 KELLY William 2003 M USA
8 RUSSIA 3       RUS
8 MOSKVIN Kirill 2003 M RUS
8 GRAFOV Makar 2003 M RUS
8 AYUPOV Roman 2004 M RUS
8 BULATOV Iskander 2005 M RUS
9 JAPAN 3       JPN
9 SUGIOKA Mizuki 2003 M JPN
9 MINEGISHI Keigo 2004 M JPN
9 NISHIMURA Keisuke 2003 M JPN
9 FUKUDA Ryosuke 2004 M JPN
10 GERMANY       GER
10 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
10 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
10 HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
11 NETHERLANDS       NED
11 WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
11 WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
11 SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
11 NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
12 FRANCE       FRA
12 BESSY Alexis 2003 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
12 BONNET Adrien 2003 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
12 GAUDRY Axel 2003 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
12 SELLIN Hugo 2003 M FRA
13 FRANCE 2       FRA
13 ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
13 LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
13 SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
13 CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
14 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
14 STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
14 COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
14 RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
14 STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
15 SINGAPORE       SGP
15 BROBERG Marcus 2003 M SGP GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
15 LOO Keyon 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
15 LIM Teng Jun 2005 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
16 ITALY       ITA
16 IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
16 MILLO Luca 2004 M ITA
16 BANDINI Francesco 2004 M ITA
17 SPAIN       ESP
17 GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
17 GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
17 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
17 RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
18 FRANCE 3       FRA
18 PRADEL Louis 1900 M FRA
18 SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
18 VALIERE Hugo 2005 M FRA
19 GERMANY 2       GER
19 SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
19 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
20 RUSSIA 4       RUS
20 GUBKIN Andrei 2004 M RUS
20 DEMESH Georgii 2006 M RUS
20 NAGIMOV Marsel 2004 M RUS
20 ZHARKOV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
21 FRANCE 4       FRA
21 GIRARDOT Emilien 2003 M FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
21 OGNARD Mederic 2003 M FRA TAMPON (FRA)
21 SICARD Emilien 2003 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
22 RUSSIA 5       RUS
22 PROZOROV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
22 KISELEV Egor 2004 M RUS
22 AVDEEV Egor 2003 M RUS
22 PUZANKOV Pavel 2005 M RUS
23 GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
23 BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
23 DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
23 JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College FC (GBR)
24 FRANCE 5       FRA
24 BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
24 BRISSY Martin 2003 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
24 GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
24 CORMIER Charles 2003 M FRA
25 FRANCE 6       FRA
25 JOCTEUR MONTROZIER Henri 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
25 GUILLEMIN Thibault 2004 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
25 FOURNIER Noe 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
25 BAKALEMIAN Romain 1900 M FRA
26 DENMARK       DEN
26 KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
26 HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
26 GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
26 NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
27 FRANCE 7       FRA
27 BEGLEY Jacob 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
27 GUERRAND Stanislas 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
27 LACROIX Hugo 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
28 EQUIPE UNIFIEE       FIE
28 CHEN Ziyuan 2004 M CHN
28 DUBACH Paul 2003 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
28 CHIONO Yoan 1900 M FRA
28 LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
29 CRIST Numa 1900 M FRA
29 CHARTIER Pierre Hugues 2004 M FRA
29 MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
29 FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
30 FRANCE 8       FRA
30 CORBERAND Amaury 2004 M FRA
30 TURCHI Kenzo 2003 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
30 PERIDY Louka 2004 M FRA
30 SUSDORF Guillaume 2004 M FRA
31 GERMANY 3       GER
31 HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
31 HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 MICHEL Fabian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 FRANCE 9       FRA
32 GAUJAC Lucas 2004 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
32 DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste 2005 M FRA
32 DEJOS Alexis 2004 M FRA MONTIGNY BRE (FRA)
32 RUIS Marceau 2004 M FRA
33 FRANCE 10       FRA
33 LETIRAND Elioth 2005 M FRA
33 BERTHOME Ewen 2003 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
33 VAN DE MERGHEL Robin 2003 M FRA ST PIERRE ES (FRA)
33 TEXIER Luka 2003 M FRA
34 FRANCE 11       FRA
34 LORNE Pablo 2003 M FRA
34 CHIOCCHI Maxime 2003 M FRA
34 LEONETTI Thomas 1900 M FRA
35 FRANCE 12       FRA
35 DORISON Anton 2004 M FRA
35 COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire 2003 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
35 BIGOT Maxence 2003 M FRA
36 GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
36 BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
36 ROCCATO Francesco 2003 M GBR
36 SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
36 PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
37 GERMANY 4       GER
37 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
37 VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
37 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
38 FRANCE 13       FRA
38 BERISSON Nathan 2003 M FRA MURET CE (FRA)
38 GABRIEL Luka 2004 M FRA
38 VAVOUIL Raphael 2003 M FRA
38 HUGUET Antoine Chilperic 2003 M FRA
39 TURKEY       TUR
39 AKIALP Emre 1900 M TUR
39 KORKMAZ Alp Tuna 2004 M TUR
39 SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
39 SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
40 ITALY 2       ITA
40 SETTEFONTI Giovanni 2004 M ITA
40 CERONI Joseph 2004 M ITA
40 MERONI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
41 GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
41 ULFERTS KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
41 BROUGHTON Wilf 2003 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
41 BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
41 PROSSOR Woser 2004 M GBR Allez Fencing (GBR)
42 BELGIUM       BEL
42 GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
42 VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
42 LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
43 SINGAPORE 2       SGP
43 AU EONG Tyen Haan 2003 M SGP
43 YONG Caleb 2004 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
43 TEO Elliot 2004 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
44 FRANCE 14       FRA
44 TRAORE Sadio 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
44 BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
44 COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
45 CROATIA       CRO
45 DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
45 LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
45 PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
45 LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
46 GERMANY 5       GER
46 SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
46 SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
46 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
47 NETHERLANDS 2       NED
47 MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
47 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
47 MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
47 DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
48 ITALY 3       ITA
48 TAMBORINI Andrea 2003 M ITA AS Gallaratese (ITA)
48 GALLI Filippo 2005 M ITA
48 IOVINO Tommaso Claudio 2004 M ITA
49 FRANCE 15       FRA
49 TCHISTIAKOV Vassili 2004 M FRA
49 DE ROUGEMONT Thomas 1900 M FRA
49 KERNEIS Eliot 2005 M FRA
49 CANAVESE Louis 2005 M FRA