Back to list

Results

17. Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
FRA Cabries
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
2 N TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
3 N IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
3 N CHENG Evelyn 2003 F USA
5 N IWAMOTO Reina 2003 F JPN
6 N QIAN Crystal 2004 F USA
7 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
8 N TUCKER Ariadna 2004 F ESP
9 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
10 N ZHENG Vivian 2003 F USA
11 N TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
12 N ZAMARAEVA Arina 2004 F RUS
13 N APELIAN Katherine 2004 F USA
14 N JING Alexandra 2004 F USA
15 N NAKADE HIYORI 2004 F JPN
16 N TSUDA Manami 2003 F JPN
17 N LAM Justina 2003 F USA
18 N WU Jo-Chen 2003 F TPE
19 N BERTINI Irene 2004 F ITA
20 N CHOI Lenna 2004 F USA
21 N FREEDMAN Miranda 2003 F USA
22 N HAYAKAWA Aoi 2004 F JPN
23 N FLANAGAN Catherine 2003 F USA
24 N SHIGETO Miki 2003 F JPN
25 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
26 N LEE Alina 2003 F USA
27 N PARRA Emily 2003 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
28 N MASSICK Laine 2004 F USA
29 N ELHAMS Hajar 2003 F FRA
30 N CHIBA Honami 2004 F JPN
31 N YAMADA Hinata 2004 F JPN
32 N ROGER Garance 2005 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
33 N CHUSID Renata 2003 F USA
34 N AHN Gabriella 2003 F USA
34 N HE Elizabeth 2004 F USA
36 N KNIGHT Skylar 2004 F USA
37 N ECK Fiona 2003 F FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
38 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
39 N BOGDANOVA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
40 N DE BELARDINI Alice 2005 F ITA
41 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
41 N NISTRI Alina 2004 F ITA
43 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
44 N GEORGI Amandine 2004 F FRA
45 N ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA TAMPON (FRA)
46 N NUKUI Yura 2005 F JPN
47 N GALE Madeleine 2003 F GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
48 N LEE Allison 1995 F USA
49 N FANG Sabrina 2005 F CAN
50 N APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena 2004 F GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
51 N ZORINA Irina 2006 F RUS
52 N EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
53 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
54 N RAGGIO Sofia 2004 F ITA
55 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
56 N CARVALHO Marta 2003 F POR
57 N MANFREDINI Ginevra 2005 F ITA
58 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
59 N IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2003 F RUS
60 N POUVEROUX Calixte 2005 F FRA
61 N HYDE Bronwen 2003 F GBR Northwich Fencing Club (GBR)
62 N DUPIN Shana 2004 F FRA LE MEE CE (FRA)
63 N GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
64 N LAURIA Mariavittoria 2004 F ITA
65 N BIASCO Karen 2004 F ITA
65 N MERCI Tecla 2003 F ITA
67 N MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
68 N PELLETIER Heloise 2003 F FRA MEDOC CE (FRA)
69 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
70 N FRIESS Maelys 2006 F FRA
71 N MIKA Emma 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
72 N OSAKI On 2003 F JPN
73 N AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
74 N LAGARDE Hombeline 2003 F FRA
75 N BONNET Ilona 2003 F FRA CHILLY MAZAR (FRA)
76 N SAVIN Leonore 2005 F FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
77 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
78 N MASSOL Garance 2003 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
78 N DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
80 N NAGASE Rino 2005 F JPN
80 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
82 N BONECHI Camilla 2005 F ITA
83 N LOW Cher Mayne 2004 F SGP
84 N CARUS BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
85 N PARK Rowan 2003 F USA
86 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
87 N CACERES Lucie 2005 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
88 N LI Grace 2003 F USA
89 N YARIV Ella 2004 F ISR
90 N GARGNE Maelle 2005 F FRA ST MEDARD (FRA)
90 N MARCHAL Maloe 2004 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
92 N PORTILLO Claudia 2004 F ESP
93 N CALMUS Guillemette 2003 F FRA REIMS EUROPE (FRA)
94 N TALAVERA Daena Louise 2004 F PHI
95 N MAGNI Chiara 2005 F ITA
95 N STARODUBTCEVA Margarita 2004 F RUS Khimki (RUS)
97 N MOISSET Bella 2006 F FRA
97 N COVIELLO Maria Carmen 2003 F ITA
99 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
100 N JOHNSON Isabella 2006 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
101 N BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
102 N QUELCH Abigail 2003 F GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
103 N BONARDI Rebecca 2004 F ITA
104 N CARAFA Vittoria 2005 F ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
104 N GEITNER Marguerite 2003 F FRA
104 N GALLI Vittoria 2003 F ITA
107 N FAVA Beatrice 2003 F ITA
108 N MORET Ludivine 2003 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
109 N DERBANI Yasmine 2004 F FRA
110 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
111 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
112 N DOCAVO Elena 2004 F ESP
113 N SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
114 N MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 F ITA
115 N HERVE Maeliss 2003 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
116 N GOULVESTRE Charlotte 2003 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
117 N ALIX Adele 2006 F FRA
118 N CHEN Jingxuan 2003 F SGP
119 N AYARI Yasmine 2003 F TUN
120 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
121 N GOUPILLON Ivana 2005 F FRA
121 N MOINARD Rose 2005 F FRA
123 N CAPELLI Juliette 2004 F FRA
123 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
125 N BEAUMIER Solange 2004 F FRA
126 N ELLIOTT Megan 2006 F GBR
127 N IVANOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
128 N LE CHANJOUR Pauline 2004 F FRA
129 N BUCKLEY Ellen 2004 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
130 N DELOGE Héloise 2005 F FRA
131 N GORNY Raphaelle 2004 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
132 N BARRA Carmen Pilar 2003 F ESP
133 N O'CONNELL Olivia 2003 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
134 N TAN Clarisse 2004 F SGP
135 N LOVERA Daphne 2004 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
136 N SHERRATT Amy 2005 F GBR Kingston FC (GBR)
137 N FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz 2004 F ESP
138 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
139 N DIAMANTI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
140 N TANG Lauren Yan Faye 2005 F MAS
141 N FOURRIER Charlotte 2004 F FRA
142 N PUGNIERE-SAAVEDRA Celeste 2004 F FRA
143 N TISSIER Oriane 2003 F FRA LE MEE CE (FRA)
144 N PIEDELIEVRE Sophie 2002 F FRA
145 N ALEXAN Anastasia 2005 F FRA
146 N AVELAR Margarida 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
147 N FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
148 N VINCENT Pauline 2005 F FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
149 N ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
150 N SANCHEZ Chloe Marine 2003 F FRA NARBONNE EC (FRA)
150 N WHITAKER Rosie 2003 F GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
152 N 1st round CHAMPSAUR Mila 2005 F FRA
152 N 1st round OTTAVI Lola 2004 F FRA
152 N 1st round HELLARA Ferdaous 2004 F TUN
155 N 1st round LEMEE Alice 2003 F FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
156 N 1st round TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
157 N 1st round FELLAH Ines Jade 2003 F ALG GUEBWILLER (FRA)
158 N 1st round TALLAS Aliya 2006 F FRA
158 N 1st round THOMIAS Celiane 2004 F FRA
160 N 1st round AIMI Laora 2003 F FRA
160 N 1st round VINCENT Benedicte 2003 F FRA
160 N 1st round MARTIN CABELLO Maria Angeles 2004 F ESP
163 N 1st round POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
164 N 1st round BERRIER Apolline 2006 F FRA
165 N 1st round FRANCOIS Cecile 2003 F FRA
166 N 1st round POREAUX Alice 2006 F FRA
167 N 1st round FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena 2003 F ESP
168 N 1st round REMIR Ludivine 2004 F FRA
169 N 1st round SANCHEZ MARTIN Ester 2003 F ESP
170 N 1st round GARDNER Georgia 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
171 N 1st round JACQUES Noelie 2005 F FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
172 N 1st round HOCAOGLU Mercan 2004 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
173 N 1st round BCHIR Nourane 2007 F TUN
174 N 1st round MEURISSE Scarlett 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
175 N 1st round WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
176 N 1st round RIDARD Charlotte 2004 F FRA
176 N 1st round VAN VLIET Zhuo 2003 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
178 N 1st round PENSABENE Costanza 2004 F ITA
179 N 1st round GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
179 N 1st round COLOMBE Marine 2005 F FRA
181 N 1st round BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
181 N 1st round CAPRON Louise 2005 F FRA
181 N 1st round DANSICARE Mailys 2006 F FRA
184 N 1st round DANIEL Deluvyne 2003 F FRA
184 N 1st round POSSING Sally 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
186 N 1st round BENCHEKOR Selma Lilia 2006 F ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
187 N 1st round ACHOUN Noema 2004 F FRA
188 N 1st round BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
F 1st round IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA