Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
November 9, 2019 - November 10, 2019

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
1 N MARTYNOVICH Stepan 2003 M RUS
1 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
1 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
2 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
2 N MACHEK Vince 2003 M HUN
2 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
3 N MASCIOLI Alberto 2003 M ITA ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N VINCIGUERRA Valerio 2003 M ITA
3 N PELLEGRINO Davide 2003 M ITA
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
4 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
4 N DYRDA Yelizar 2005 M UKR
4 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
5 N MUKHA Kirill 2004 M RUS
5 N PUZANKOV Pavel 2005 M RUS
5 N PROZOROV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
5 N ZHARKOV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
6 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
6 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
6 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
7 N ITALY 2       ITA
7 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
7 N CORONATI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
7 N FRANCIA Ludovico 2003 M ITA
8 A GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
8 A SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
8 A ROCCATO Francesco 2003 M GBR
8 A BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
8 A DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
9 N FRANCE       FRA
9 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
9 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
9 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
9 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
10 N ITALY 3       ITA
10 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
10 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
10 N GUIDOTTI Andrea 2003 M ITA
10 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
11 N TURKEY       TUR
11 N DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan 2004 M TUR
11 N DEMIR Ahmet Tarik 2003 M TUR
11 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
11 N AKIALP Emre 1900 M TUR
12 A GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
12 A COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
12 A STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
12 A DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
12 A RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
13 N POLAND 2       POL
13 N LOPATNIUK Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 N MAJEWSKI Blazej 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
13 N OLSZEWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
13 N KRAWCZYNSKI Melchior 2005 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
14 N ROMANIA       ROU
14 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
14 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
14 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
15 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
15 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
15 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
15 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
15 N KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
16 N AUSTRIA       AUT
16 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
16 N GRASSO Kei Lorenzo 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
16 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
16 N KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
17 N TURKEY 2       TUR
17 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
17 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
17 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
17 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
18 N NETHERLANDS       NED
18 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
18 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
18 N HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
18 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
19 A CROATIA       CRO
20 N GERMANY       GER
20 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
20 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
20 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
21 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
21 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
21 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
21 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
21 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
22 N JAPAN       JPN
22 N TOJIMA Yuto 2006 M JPN
22 N CHIBA Atsuki 2006 M JPN
22 N KIKUMOTO Yuki 2004 M JPN
22 N YONEKURA Naoki 2004 M JPN
23 N BELARUS       BLR
23 N BUTENKA Uladzimir 2003 M BLR GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Brest (BLR)
23 N TSYBULIA Yauheni 2003 M BLR
23 N NIKALAYUK Uladzislau 2003 M BLR
23 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
24 N POLAND 3       POL
24 N PIOSIK Dawid 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
24 N LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
24 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
24 N SACHARCZUK Bartosz 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
25 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
25 N PETROV Bronislav 2005 M RUS
25 N BULYGA Ivan 2004 M RUS
25 N IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
25 N BOYKOV Andrey 2003 M RUS
26 N POLAND 4       POL
26 N MATUSEWICZ Kamil 2003 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
26 N GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
26 N PACHOLCZYK Szymon 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
26 N SMUDA Jakub 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
27 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
27 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
27 N BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
27 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College FC (GBR)
28 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
28 N YEPIFANOV Fedir 2004 M UKR
28 N KORZHOVYI Maksym 2003 M UKR
28 N KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
28 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
29 N SINGAPORE       SGP
29 N LIM Teng Jun 2005 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
29 N BROBERG Marcus 2003 M SGP GFK Göteborg (SWE)
29 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
30 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
30 N IVANOV Kirill 2004 M RUS
30 N GRAFOV Makar 2003 M RUS
30 N MOSKVIN Kirill 2003 M RUS
30 N AVDEEV Egor 2003 M RUS
31 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
31 N BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
31 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
31 N BROUGHTON Wilf 2003 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
32 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
32 N GRUFIK Michal 2003 M CZE
32 N GERIS Vojtech 2004 M CZE
32 N HOLEMY Vojtech 2004 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
32 N CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
33 N POLAND 5       POL
33 N TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
33 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
33 N SURMA Jakub 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
33 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
34 N GERMANY 2       GER
34 N REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
34 N SCHULTZ Milan 2006 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
34 N ENGFER Friedrich 2004 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
34 N BROCKER Malte 2004 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
35 N QATAR       QAT
35 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
35 N ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
35 N KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
36 N SINGAPORE 2       SGP
36 N LEE Cheow En Ray 2003 M SGP
36 N TAN Raphael Juan Kang 2005 M SGP
36 N SEAH Chad Zhuo Jun 2004 M SGP
37 N LATVIA       LAT
37 N ZELTISEVS Matvejs 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
37 N GAFE Aleks 2005 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
37 N KUCEBA Nikita 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
37 N HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
38 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
38 N BENYUS Attila 2003 M HUN
38 N MAKK Balazs 2004 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
38 N FARKAS Matyas 2003 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
38 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
39 N JAPAN 2       JPN
39 N SEKIMOTO Yuta 2005 M JPN
39 N ARAI Osuke 2004 M JPN
39 N SAKAGUCHI Hayato 2004 M JPN
39 N MINEGISHI Keigo 2004 M JPN
40 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
40 N KISELEV Egor 2004 M RUS
40 N LESNIKOV Daniil 2004 M RUS
40 N SMUK Georgiy 2003 M RUS
40 N MUSTAFIN Artem 2003 M RUS
41 N BELARUS 2       BLR
41 N TKACHENKA Heorhi 2004 M BLR
41 N KIREYENKA Siamion 2005 M BLR
41 N SHUMKO Mikita 2005 M BLR
41 N TSIKHAMIRAU Kiryl 2004 M BLR
42 N TURKEY 3       TUR
42 N YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 2005 M TUR
42 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer (BEL)
42 N KURSUN Omer Behram 2005 M TUR
43 N CZECH REPUBLIC 2       CZE
43 N CIGANEK Jan 2004 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
43 N SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
43 N KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
44 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
44 N SZALAI Domonkos 2003 M HUN
44 N ZSOLNAI Botond 2003 M HUN
44 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
44 N BENYUS Andras 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
45 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
45 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
45 N DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 M ROU
45 N MARIN Stefan 2004 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
45 N CAUNII Paul Andrei 2004 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
45 N MALEKSHANIAN Darius 2006 M ROU
45 N PETRACHE Mihnea 2006 M ROU
45 N SURCEL Mihnea 2005 M ROU
45 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
45 N IONITA Luca 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
47 N ISRAEL       ISR
47 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
47 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
47 N LEYMOND Ron 2005 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
47 N GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
48 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
48 N BILKO Illya 2004 M UKR
48 N LIUTYI Taras 2003 M UKR
48 N SLOVIAK Vasyl 2004 M UKR
48 N KONDRATIUK Valerii 2005 M UKR
49 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
49 N MECGER Ivan 2004 M UKR
49 N VLASIUK Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
49 N HOIDA Yakiv 2004 M UKR
49 N KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
50 N HUNGARY 6       HUN
50 N HUNGARY 5       HUN
50 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC 2       SVK
50 N SINGAPORE 3       SGP
50 N MOLDOVA       MDA
50 N EGYPT       EGY
50 N GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
50 N RAKONCZAI Csaba 2004 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
50 N CECET Nikita 2004 M MDA
50 N POSTOVAN Alex 2004 M MDA
50 N LATU Claudiu 2004 M MDA
50 N GUBA Zeteny 2004 M HUN
50 N TAKACS Kornel 2004 M HUN
50 N BADAR Krisztian 2007 M HUN
50 N CSIRKE David 2004 M HUN
50 N AU EONG Tyen Haan 2003 M SGP
50 N TEO Elliot 2004 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
50 N LOO Keyon 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
50 N TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
50 N BREZOVSKÝ Adam 2005 M SVK
50 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
50 N BALOG David 2005 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
50 N FOUDA Youssef 2003 M EGY
50 N MOHAMMED Waleed 2004 M EGY
50 N MOHAMED Yehia 2003 M EGY
50 N BANYIK Benjamin 2003 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
50 N GERGELY Zoltan 2006 M HUN