Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
November 9, 2019 - November 10, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
2 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
3 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
3 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
5 N MOLINARI Matilde 2000 F ITA
6 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
7 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
8 N BOGDANOVA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
9 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasia 2004 F RUS
11 N GLEBOVA Kseniia 2003 F RUS
11 N MALYSHEVA Darya 2003 F RUS
13 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
14 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
15 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
16 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
17 N OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
18 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
19 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
20 N KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F RUS
21 N DI RUSSO Guia 2004 F ITA
21 N MAMEDOVA Aila 2005 F RUS
23 N DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA
24 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
25 A EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
26 N PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
27 N INCORVAIA Giada 2003 F ITA CS Monza (ITA)
28 N GRANDIS Aurora 2003 F ITA
29 N NAGASE Rino 2005 F JPN
30 N NUKUI Yura 2005 F JPN
31 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
32 N OLSZEWSKA Amelia 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
33 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
34 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
35 N SOLOVEVA Anna 2004 F RUS Khimki (RUS)
35 N KULYABINA Valeriya 2004 F RUS
37 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
38 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
39 N PENYUSHKINA Vladislava 2003 F RUS
40 N GUBAREVA Sofiya 2004 F RUS
41 N BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
42 N CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
43 N TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
44 N KRASNOPEROVA Irina 2004 F RUS UFA (RUS)
45 N ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA TAMPON (FRA)
45 N ZSOLDOSI Emilia 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
47 N LEONTIEVA Zoya 2003 F RUS
47 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
49 N IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA
50 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
51 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
52 N DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 2004 F TUR
53 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
54 N IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2003 F RUS
55 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
55 N BABAEVA Diana 2005 F RUS
57 N JERZ Lena 2004 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
58 N TVARDOVSKA Anna 2004 F UKR
59 N SAFINA Renata 2004 F RUS
60 N CHEUNG Kemei 2005 F SGP
61 N ROGER Garance 2005 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
61 N AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
63 N BONNET Ilona 2003 F FRA CHILLY MAZAR (FRA)
64 N GRACZYK Julia 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
65 N CHAUSOVA Eva 2003 F RUS
66 N MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
67 N NAZER Lili 2004 F HUN
68 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
69 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
70 N BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK
71 N SEMENOVA Valeriia 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
72 N BERTINI Irene 2004 F ITA
73 N KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
74 N KISIELEWSKA Alicja 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
75 N GALE Madeleine 2003 F GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
76 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
77 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
78 N RAGGIO Sofia 2004 F ITA
79 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN
79 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
81 N GOULVESTRE Charlotte 2003 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
82 N LAGARDE Hombeline 2003 F FRA
83 N PELLETIER Heloise 2003 F FRA MEDOC CE (FRA)
84 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
84 N DANIEWSKA Michalina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
86 N FROMMER Eva 2005 F HUN
87 N SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
88 N ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
89 N NISHIOKA Hitomi 2005 F JPN
90 N BLAZIC Dorja 2003 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
91 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
92 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
92 N BAN Zofia 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
94 N SINKOVICA Gabriela 2005 F LAT Florete (LAT)
94 N LISZKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
96 N PIATKOWSKA Lena 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
97 N DEBICKA Oliwia 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
98 N QUELCH Abigail 2003 F GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
99 N GORPENCHENKO Viktoriia 2004 F UKR
100 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
101 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
102 N SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
103 N SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
104 N SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
105 N VISENTIN Emma 2004 F ITA
106 N BIASCO Karen 2004 F ITA
107 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
108 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
109 N ZYRIANOVA Iryna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
110 N SZURMAI Laura 2005 F HUN
111 N HAYAKAWA Aoi 2004 F JPN
112 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
113 N KANAS Konstancja 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
114 N YOSHIMATSU Kimika 2004 F JPN
115 N EVSYUKOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
116 N WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
117 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
118 N APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena 2004 F GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
119 N SZMIT Laura 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
120 N CARVALHO Marta 2003 F POR
121 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
122 N MORET Ludivine 2003 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
123 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
124 N NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 F ROU
125 N SPERKA Jazmin 2006 F HUN
126 N CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
127 N NADASDY Anna 2005 F HUN
128 N LOW Cher Mayne 2004 F SGP
129 N MIKA Emma 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
130 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
131 N FRIESS Maelys 2006 F FRA
132 N WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
132 N ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
134 N HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
135 N MIDDLETON Amelia 2003 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
135 N JOHNSON Isabella 2006 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
137 N ABDULINA Azalia 2004 F RUS
138 N TESTA BARBATO Wendy 2004 F COL
139 N MAHMOUD Jana 2003 F EGY
140 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
141 N VAKO Polina 2004 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
142 N PAVLOVIC Silvija 2005 F SRB
143 N KNOX Eleanor 2003 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
144 N POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
145 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
146 N SANCHEZ Chloe Marine 2003 F FRA NARBONNE EC (FRA)
147 N PARRA Emily 2003 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
148 N MYKHALOVA Maryna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
148 N NUMATA Misaki 2005 F JPN
148 N SAHABETTINOGLU Ebru 2005 F TUR
148 N YARIV Ella 2004 F ISR
148 N BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
153 N JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
154 N TEMEL Kubra 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
155 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
155 N DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
157 N LYTVYNOVA Mariia 2005 F UKR
158 N POUVEROUX Calixte 2005 F FRA
158 N DELITALA Lucilla Caterina 2004 F ITA
160 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
161 N HANY Salma 2005 F EGY
162 N PAPP Jazmin 2006 F HUN
163 N ZIGANOVA Renata 2005 F RUS
164 N TOROK Boglarka 2005 F HUN
165 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
166 N RAMANE-BENDIK Karina Elizabete 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
166 N ISEVCAN Balca 2003 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
168 N DE N'YEURT Tabitha 2003 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
169 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
170 N COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
171 N SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
171 N BRICIU Anne Marie 2003 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
171 N CHEN Jingxuan 2003 F SGP
174 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
175 N BLUMBERG Lihi 2003 F ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
176 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
177 N TIMCHENKO Julia 2003 F UKR
178 N MELNYK Anna 2004 F UKR
178 N WHITAKER Rosie 2003 F GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
180 N MASSOL Garance 2003 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
180 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
182 N MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
183 N TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
184 N SAVIN Leonore 2005 F FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
185 N CACERES Lucie 2005 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
186 N MOLNAR Reka 2005 F HUN
187 N DRIGAN Dororttya 2003 F HUN
188 N KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
189 N KENISTON-COOPER Isabella 2003 F IRL Bath Sword Club (GBR)
190 N KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
191 N MIRETSKY Sophia 2005 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
192 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
193 N BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
194 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
195 N 1st round KOVACS Aletta 2004 F HUN
196 N 1st round BITTSANSZKY Franciska 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
197 N 1st round ABDELHAMID Aisha Sophie 2003 F EGY FC Gröbenzell (GER)
198 N 1st round BUCKLEY Ellen 2004 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
198 N 1st round GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
198 N 1st round JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
201 N 1st round WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
202 N 1st round TAY Anna Wan Enn 2004 F SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
202 N 1st round AVELAR Margarida 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
202 N 1st round KULYK Krystina 2005 F UKR
205 N 1st round O'CONNELL Olivia 2003 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
206 N 1st round SZEDER Anna 2004 F HUN
207 N 1st round ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
208 N 1st round HYDE Bronwen 2003 F GBR Northwich Fencing Club (GBR)
208 N 1st round BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
210 N 1st round BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
211 N 1st round BALOGH Virag Luca 2004 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
211 N 1st round KUBOTA Milano 2005 F JPN
213 N 1st round ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
214 N 1st round SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria 2003 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
215 N 1st round KOURTSOVA Antonia 2004 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
215 N 1st round GORODYSKA Alina 2005 F UKR
215 N 1st round SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
215 N 1st round OBENAUS Lilli 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
219 N 1st round TYAGUNOV KAGAN May 2006 F ISR
220 N 1st round CSATÁDI Petra 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
221 N 1st round UZEL Defne 2004 F TUR
221 N 1st round ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana 2003 F SRB
223 N 1st round BERCZELI Maja 2004 F HUN
224 N 1st round GARDNER Georgia 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
225 N 1st round GYARMATI Dorka 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
226 N 1st round SMREKAR Lota 2007 F CRO
227 N 1st round MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
228 N 1st round SHERRATT Amy 2005 F GBR Kingston FC (GBR)
229 N 1st round HELLARA Ferdaous 2004 F TUN
230 N 1st round SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
231 N 1st round KALKUTINA Olga 2003 F UKR
232 N 1st round LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
233 N 1st round BAN Reka 2003 F HUN
234 N 1st round MAROSI Greta 2005 F HUN
235 N 1st round KOLARIC Marta 2003 F CRO
236 N 1st round ZEZULOVA Barbora 2004 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
236 N 1st round FORGÁCS Rebeka 2007 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
238 N 1st round SZILASI Reka Judit 2005 F HUN
239 N 1st round CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
240 N 1st round LOH Natalie Jean 2004 F SGP
240 N 1st round ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
240 N 1st round PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
243 N 1st round SZENTIVANYI Blanka 2003 F HUN
244 N 1st round ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 F TUR
245 N 1st round ZUNIC Milena 2006 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
246 N 1st round VAN VLIET Zhuo 2003 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
246 N 1st round DONCHENKO Oleksandra 2006 F UKR
246 N 1st round HUSU Miruna 2007 F ROU
249 N 1st round SEET Tiffany He Yun 2004 F SGP
250 N 1st round MARJANCIC Jana 2006 F CRO
250 N 1st round SZECSI Blanka 2005 F HUN
250 N 1st round TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
253 N 1st round POLSCHI Catinca 2006 F ROU
253 N 1st round GAVROU Georgia 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
253 N 1st round ION Amalia 2006 F ROU
256 N 1st round KOSEOGLU Bade 2005 F TUR
F 1st round FABAC Lara 2004 F CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)