Back to list

Results

ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
October 19, 2019 - October 20, 2019

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CROATIA       CRO
1 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
1 N DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
1 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
1 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
2 N TURKEY       TUR
2 N SAHIN Deniz Emre 2003 M TUR Goztepe SK (TUR)
2 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
2 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
2 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
3 N NETHERLANDS       NED
3 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
4 N GREECE       GRE
4 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 N GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N QATAR       QAT
5 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
5 N KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
5 N ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
6 N BELGIUM       BEL
6 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
6 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
6 N GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
6 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
7 N ISRAEL       ISR
7 N GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
7 N ZAZO Ethan 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
8 N GERMANY       GER
8 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N SPAIN       ESP
9 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
9 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
9 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
10 N DENMARK       DEN
10 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN
11 N ROMANIA       ROU
11 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
11 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
11 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
12 N GREECE 2       GRE
12 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
12 N KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N TURKEY 2       TUR
13 N ERMAN Tolga 2003 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
13 N KORKMAZ Alp Tuna 2004 M TUR
13 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
14 N TURKEY 3       TUR
14 N BUDAK Ada 2005 M TUR
14 N COBANOGLU Baran 2005 M TUR
14 N GENCELDI Volkan 2003 M TUR
14 N TURKER Poyraz 2005 M TUR
15 N SERBIA       SRB
15 N NESIC Stefan 2004 M SRB
15 N HRGOVIC Milos 2003 M SRB
15 N BARSI Patrik 2004 M SRB
15 N ZELJKOVIC Dusan 2004 M SRB
16 N GREECE 3       GRE
16 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N TURKEY 4       TUR
17 N DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan 2004 M TUR
17 N DEMIR Ahmet Tarik 2003 M TUR
17 N KECELI Engin 2003 M TUR
17 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
18 N NETHERLANDS 2       NED
18 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
18 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
18 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
18 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
19 N SWEDEN       SWE
19 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
19 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
19 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
19 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
20 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
20 N MARIN Stefan 2004 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N IONITA Luca 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
20 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
20 N SURCEL Mihnea 2005 M ROU
21 N GREECE 4       GRE
21 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N GREECE 5       GRE
22 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N BULGARIA       BUL
23 N MANOLOV Atanas 2004 M BUL
23 N NIKOLOV Dragomir 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
23 N LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
23 N MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
24 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
24 N STOYCHEV Velin 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
24 N BONCHEV Preslav 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
24 N ZHELYAZKOV Nikola 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
25 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
25 N ILIEV Stilian 2003 M BUL
25 N MANDADZHIEV Nedelcho 1900 M BUL
25 N MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
26 N GREECE 6       GRE
26 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
26 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N TURKEY 5       TUR
27 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
27 N YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 2005 M TUR
27 N AKIALP Emre 1900 M TUR
27 N OCAL Kerem 2005 M TUR
28 N GREECE 7       GRE
28 N FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
28 N GEORGITZIKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 N PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
29 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
29 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
29 N LEYMOND Ron 2005 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
29 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)