Back to list

Results

Wawel Dragon Trophy
POL Krakow
February 8, 2020 - February 9, 2020

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
2 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
3 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
3 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
5 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
6 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
7 N ALVIM Maria 2003 F POR CST (POR)
8 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
10 N TRIGLIA Iole 2003 F ITA
11 N SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
12 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
13 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N TAREK Salma 2004 F EGY
15 N TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
16 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
17 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
18 N JADCZAK Dominika 2003 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
19 N CIESLIK Cecylia 2005 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
20 N KOBYLNICKA Michalina 2004 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
21 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
22 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
23 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
24 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
25 N OPON Oliwia 2004 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
26 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
28 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
29 N KUSHTAN Ksenya 2006 F UKR
30 N OSADNIK Maja 2004 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
31 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
32 N PEAT Sophie 2004 F GBR
33 N GAAFAR Rodaina 2003 F EGY
34 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
35 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
35 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
37 N KISS Emma 2004 F HUN
38 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
39 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
40 N TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
41 N TOLMACHOVA Olha 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
42 N FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
43 N PEDLER Erin 2004 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
43 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
45 N HALEMBA Antonina 2006 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
46 N ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR
47 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
48 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
49 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
50 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
51 N POTTER Crinan 2004 F GBR
52 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
53 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
54 N KOLPA Joanna 2005 F POL
55 N FORSE Jessica 2003 F GBR
56 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
57 N BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
58 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
59 N FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
60 N SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
61 N HOSSAIN Sofia 2004 F GBR
62 N SZYMANSKA Aleksandra 2006 F POL
63 N PELON Patrycja 2005 F POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
64 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
65 N KORKUS Emilia 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
66 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
67 N CZAJKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL
68 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
68 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
70 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
71 N JAJKO Oliwia 2004 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
72 N CHARKIEWICZ Karolina 2006 F POL
73 N PRINA CERAI Melania 2006 F POL
74 N PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
75 N DEVINCENZO Francesca 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
76 N SLEZAK Katarzyna 2005 F POL
76 N KASYANENKO Kateryna 2005 F UKR
78 N PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL
78 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
80 N KOHEGYI Anni 2003 F HUN
81 N RATYNA Magda 2007 F POL
82 N MASSARENTI Silvia 2004 F ITA
83 N YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia 2003 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
84 N ERMENKOVA Joanna 2004 F BUL
85 N HAVLINOVA Tereza 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
86 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
87 N GODVAN Yeva 2003 F UKR
88 N SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
89 N KORDULA Antonina 2005 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
90 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
91 N RADWAN Patrycja 2005 F POL
92 N WILSON India 2004 F GBR
92 N ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
94 N GIORDANO Alice 2003 F ITA
95 N YAVTUSHENKO Julia 2006 F UKR
96 N MANSI Dina 2003 F JOR
97 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
98 N KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda 2003 F LTU
98 N LAMZA Kateryna 2005 F UKR
100 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
101 N RAMALHO Maria Teresa 2003 F POR
101 N BILETSKA Iryna-Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
103 N YANG Miranda Yi Nuo 2005 F CAN
104 N SRODA Zuzanna 2005 F POL UKS Sokolik Krosno (POL)
105 N MAKOWSKA Agnieszka 2004 F POL
105 N PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU
107 N STOHNII Sofiia 2006 F UKR
108 N WERONIECKA Julia 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
109 N SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 F CZE
110 N KOZDEBA Weronika 2006 F POL
111 N IDRISZADE Azarin 2004 F AZE
112 N HADALIN Henriette 2003 F GBR
113 N ZAREK Zuzanna 2004 F POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
114 N SANTOS Carolina 2003 F POR
115 N DROBCZYK Pola 2005 F POL
116 N KULIASHOVA Nika 2005 F BLR
117 N MISIAK Laura 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
118 N MAZZEO RINALDI Bianca 2005 F ITA
119 N STEWART Emma 2004 F GBR
120 N COUNSON Myriam 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
121 N BULKO Veronika 2006 F UKR
122 N RAUKTYTE Egle 2004 F LTU
122 N ROSKOSZ Anna 2003 F POL
124 N NOWAK Aleksandra 2004 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
125 N VANCEK Lucija 2004 F SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
126 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
127 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
128 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
129 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
130 N BOGDAN Ksenia 2003 F EST
131 N DENISTSIK Marianna 2003 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
131 N HRUSTICOVA Natalia 2003 F SVK
133 N VALENTOVÁ Amálie 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
134 N VARGA Flora 2007 F HUN
135 N 1st round TVERDOKHLIB Sofiya 2004 F UKR
135 N 1st round SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
137 N 1st round WIESNER Zuzanna 2005 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
138 N 1st round NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
139 N 1st round JAROSZEK Emilia 2004 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
139 N 1st round LUCENA Maria 2003 F POR
141 N 1st round PONCIN Sophie 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
142 N 1st round REIL Kaja 2006 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
142 N 1st round ADAMCZYK Anna 2004 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
144 N 1st round WEISOVA Katerina 2004 F CZE
145 N 1st round RIEDL Maria 2006 F SVK
145 N 1st round IZDEBSKA Wiktoria 2005 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
147 N 1st round KHVYSHCHUK Nadiia 2005 F UKR
148 N 1st round CHOROSINSKA Matylda 2005 F POL
149 N 1st round RUP Sonia 2005 F POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
150 N 1st round CZAJKA Emilia 2005 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
151 N 1st round OLEJNICKA Dominika 2003 F POL IKS Warszawa (POL)
152 N 1st round DANEK Lucja 2004 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
153 N 1st round ALKLOUB Shahed 2003 F JOR
154 N 1st round PIATEK Magdalena 2003 F POL
154 N 1st round ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
156 N 1st round KWAPISZ Amelia 2005 F POL
157 N 1st round PRINA CERAI Veronica 2004 F POL
158 N 1st round RUSSELL Amelie 2005 F GBR
159 N 1st round GROSSRUBATSCHER Vieroslava 2004 F SVK
160 N 1st round MALCZOK Karolina 2003 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
161 N 1st round GROSSRUBATSCHER Zelmira 2003 F SVK
162 N 1st round KRYNICKA Aleksandra 2004 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
163 N 1st round PESULOVA Gabriela 2003 F CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
164 N 1st round GOCZAL Alicja 2007 F POL
165 N 1st round NIECZKOWSKA Karolina 2007 F POL
166 N 1st round VYSLOUŽILOVÁ Vanda 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
167 N 1st round FIGELJ Eva 2003 F SLO
168 N 1st round REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
169 N 1st round HOLC Apolonia 2006 F POL
170 N 1st round BARNAS Anna 2004 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
170 N 1st round FERSTER Paulina 2004 F POL
172 N 1st round VYSOTSKAYA Maryia 2007 F POL
172 N 1st round BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
F 1st round NIEWADZI Zofia 2005 F POL
F 1st round TATOJ Anna 2004 F POL
F 1st round HULIAIHRODSKA Yana 2003 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
E 1st round LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
F 1st round LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)