Back to list

Results

2020 Coupe du Danube
SVK Bratislava
January 10, 2020 - January 12, 2020

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS
1 N ZHITNIY Viktor 2003 M RUS
1 N SARKISIAN Artem 2004 M RUS
1 N ONISHCHUK Kirill 2003 M RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N MANZO Edoardo 2004 M ITA
2 N NACCA Daniel 2004 M ITA
2 N SANTORO Davide 2003 M ITA
2 N CUOMO Fabrizio 2003 M ITA
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 N WALACH Wiktor 2003 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
3 N KITLINSKI Bartosz 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
3 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
4 N KUBLITSKYI Mykhailo 2003 M UKR
4 N RYADNINSKYI Ivan 2005 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
4 N MUKOID Kyrylo 2003 M UKR
5 N ESTONIA       EST
5 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
5 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
5 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
6 N HUNGARY       HUN
6 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
6 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
6 N FARKAS Peter 2003 M HUN
6 N CSABAI Mate 2003 M HUN
7 N ISRAEL       ISR
7 N KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
7 N VILENSKY Dov Ber 2004 M ISR
7 N GOLOVANOV Nir 2003 M ISR
7 N AHINOAM Rani 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
8 N ROMANIA       ROU
8 N PAPP Andrei 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
8 N ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N NISTOR Horia 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
8 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
9 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
9 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N BELARUS       BLR
10 N SEMANENKA Mark 2003 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
10 N ULASEVICH Daniil 2003 M BLR
10 N PUCHKOVSKIY Mihail 2004 M BLR
10 N KRYVETSKI Mikita 2003 M BLR
11 N USA       USA
11 N HUGHES Levi 2003 M USA
11 N SILVERS Noah 2004 M USA
11 N CANDELA Nicholas 2003 M USA
11 N MARAKOV Allen 2003 M USA
12 N ITALY 2       ITA
12 N DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' 2004 M ITA
12 N PEZZOLI Federico 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
12 N SANTORO Paolo 2004 M ITA
12 N URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
13 N USA 2       USA
13 N MOOSEKIAN Stafford 2003 M USA
13 N LEE Ryan 2003 M USA
13 N TOWNSEND Avery 2004 M USA
13 N WEISS Miles 2003 M USA
14 N SERBIA       SRB
14 N DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
14 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
14 N DJURIC Mario 2003 M SRB
14 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
15 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
15 N TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
15 N GREEN Jem 2004 M GBR
15 N STEINER Piero 2003 M ITA
15 N WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
16 N SPAIN       ESP
16 N JUANES Guillermo 2004 M ESP
16 N CHUZON Miguel Angel 2003 M ESP
16 N LUQUE Alberto 2003 M ESP
16 N MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem 2003 M ESP
17 N AUSTRIA       AUT
17 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
17 N DÜRK Valentin 2003 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
17 N RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
17 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
18 N GERMANY       GER
18 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
18 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
18 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
18 N MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
19 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
19 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
20 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
20 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
20 N NOBLE Finlay 2003 M GBR
20 N JONES Hal 2003 M GBR
20 N GOH Joshua 2003 M GBR
21 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
21 N HORDON Illia 2003 M UKR
21 N KURHAN Volodymyr 2004 M UKR
21 N KUZMA Andriy 2003 M UKR
21 N NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav 2003 M UKR
22 N SPAIN 2       ESP
22 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 2004 M ESP
22 N MORENO ANDRES Javier 2003 M ESP
22 N ANGULO Alejandro 2003 M ESP
22 N JEUN Daniel 2004 M ESP
23 N BULGARIA       BUL
23 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
23 N IVAKIMOV Vasil 2004 M BUL
23 N STOICHEV Radoslav 2003 M BUL
24 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
24 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
24 N BURGHELEA Andrei 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
24 N BACIU Stefan 2004 M ROU
24 N POPESCU Alexandru 2005 M ROU
25 N SLOVENIA       SLO
25 N BOZIC Brin 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
25 N TRUMBELJ Viktor 2003 M SLO
25 N PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
26 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
26 N PAPANITZ Akos 2003 M HUN
26 N NEMETH Zeteny 2004 M HUN
26 N KO Agoston 2005 M HUN
26 N HORVATH Adam 2005 M HUN
27 N GERMANY 2       GER
27 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
28 N LEIQIND Roi 2003 M ISR
28 N MESSIKA Yehonathan 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
28 N SARID Alon 2006 M ISR
28 N BARUCH Omer 2005 M ISR
29 N CANADA       CAN
29 N XIAN Ryan 2003 M CAN
29 N LESPERANCE Lucas 2003 M CAN
29 N LIU Kyle 2005 M CAN
29 N GORNOVSKY David 2003 M CAN
30 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
30 N KONSTADINOV Aleksandar 2005 M BUL
30 N KALUDOV Zdravko 2003 M BUL
30 N MIHAJLOV Mihail 2004 M BUL
31 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
31 N ROSENBERGER Maros 2006 M SVK
31 N HUNCAR Lubomir 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
31 N KOSTOVCIK Alex 2005 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
31 N ADAMKOVIC Daniel 2003 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
32 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC 2       SVK
32 N KNEPP Matej 2006 M SVK
32 N DEMEK Samuel 2004 M SVK
32 N SINDELAR Martin 2004 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
32 N KRASNOVSKÝ Juraj 2004 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)