Back to list

Results

32. Kneipp Cup
GER Heidenheim
December 7, 2019 - December 8, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 POLAND       POL
1 ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
1 KORKUS Emilia 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
1 KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
1 KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
2 KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
2 POLOZOVA Iulia 2005 F RUS
2 RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
3 CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
3 BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
3 CASSINA Matilde 2003 F ITA S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
4 RUSSIA 2       RUS
4 KUZNETSOVA Valeriya 2005 F RUS
4 KAZMINA Polina 2004 F RUS
4 MARNOVA Amina 2005 F RUS
4 KULINSKAIA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
5 ITALY 2       ITA
5 PELA Matilde 2003 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
5 ESPOSITO Martina 2003 F ITA
5 SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
5 PERINI Vera 2004 F ITA
6 GERMANY       GER
6 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 HUNGARY 2       HUN
7 BALOGH Bella 2004 F HUN
7 GALFALVY Reka 2004 F HUN
7 SCHAREK Angéla 2004 F HUN
8 ROMANIA 2       ROU
8 ACHIMESCU Alessandra 2005 F ROU
8 DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
8 GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
8 ION Theodora 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
9 FRANCE       FRA
9 JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
9 CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
9 SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
9 DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
10 HUNGARY       HUN
10 WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN
10 SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
10 KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
10 DEMETER Diana 2004 F HUN
11 UKRAINE       UKR
11 MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
11 KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
11 LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
11 BULKO Veronika 2006 F UKR
12 UKRAINE 2       UKR
12 MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
12 YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia 2003 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
12 MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
12 SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
13 ROMANIA       ROU
13 ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
13 AXINTE Renata Maria 2004 F ROU
13 MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
13 MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
14 POLAND 2       POL
14 SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
14 JADCZAK Dominika 2003 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
14 WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
14 SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
15 GERMANY 2       GER
15 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 SWITZERLAND       SUI
16 MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
16 GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
16 RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
17 ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
17 PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
17 SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 FRANCE 2       FRA
18 LINAIS Leonie 2003 F FRA
18 KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
18 VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
18 BAUDINOT Juliette 1900 F FRA