Back to list

Results

Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin
AUT Klagenfurt
October 26, 2019 - October 27, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
1 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
1 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
1 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
2 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
2 N LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
2 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N DEMETER Diana 2004 F HUN
3 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN
3 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
3 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
4 N ESTONIA       EST
4 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
4 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
4 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
4 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
5 N GERMANY       GER
5 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N POLAND 2       POL
6 N JADCZAK Dominika 2003 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
6 N SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
6 N KORKUS Emilia 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
6 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
7 N ROMANIA       ROU
7 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
7 N DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
7 N NURCIU Elena 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
7 N ION Theodora 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
8 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
8 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
9 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
9 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
9 N MAJCHER Emese 2003 F HUN
9 N ANDRASFI Julia 2004 F HUN
9 N BOROS Berta 2003 F HUN
10 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
10 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
10 N ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
10 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
10 N AXINTE Renata Maria 2004 F ROU
11 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
11 N BALOGH Bella 2004 F HUN
11 N GALFALVY Reka 2004 F HUN
11 N SCHAREK Angéla 2004 F HUN
12 N GREECE       GRE
12 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
12 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
12 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
12 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
13 N GERMANY 2       GER
13 N KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
14 N TOLMACHOVA Olha 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
14 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
14 N GODVAN Yeva 2003 F UKR
15 N AUSTRIA       AUT
15 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
15 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
15 N KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
15 N LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
17 N ITALY       ITA
17 N ZARDO Margherita 2004 F ITA
17 N GREGGI Costanza 2005 F ITA
17 N CELLETTI Flavia 2004 F ITA
17 N PULCINI Rachele 2004 F ITA
18 N ITALY 2       ITA
18 N IOGNA MARCUZZI Martina 2005 F ITA
18 N AMICI Giulia 2005 F ITA
18 N BELLOTTI Emma 2003 F ITA
19 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
19 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
19 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
20 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
20 N BILETSKA Iryna-Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
20 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR
20 N HENTOSH Anastasiia 2003 F UKR
20 N TVERDOKHLIB Sofiya 2004 F UKR
21 N POLAND 3       POL
21 N KOBYLNICKA Michalina 2004 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
21 N OSADNIK Maja 2004 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
21 N SLEZAK Katarzyna 2005 F POL
21 N JAROSZEK Emilia 2004 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
22 N POLAND 4       POL
22 N KRAUSE Marta 2003 F POL
22 N PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL
22 N TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
22 N SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
23 N POLAND 5       POL
23 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
23 N TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
23 N KOLPA Joanna 2005 F POL
24 N GERMANY 3       GER
24 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
24 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
24 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
24 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
25 N GREECE 2       GRE
25 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
26 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
26 N BENCSIK Anna 1900 F HUN KRVSE (HUN)
26 N PRUZSINA Panna 2003 F HUN TSC (HUN)
26 N OLAH Lili 2005 F HUN
26 N MIKLOS Fanni 2003 F HUN
27 N GERMANY 4       GER
27 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 N AUSTRIA 2       AUT
28 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
28 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
28 N RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
29 N NORWAY       NOR
29 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
29 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
29 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
29 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 N GREECE 3       GRE
30 N MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N AUSTRIA 3       AUT
31 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
31 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
31 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)