Back to list

Results

14. Challenge Mondial
FRA Grenoble
November 16, 2019 - November 17, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
2 N POLOZOVA Yulia 2005 F RUS
3 N GANDHI Sedna 2004 F USA
3 N KAZMINA Polina 2004 F RUS
5 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
6 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
7 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
8 N CHIKHANOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
9 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
10 N WU Amelia 2004 F USA
11 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
12 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS
14 N LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
15 N PATURU Meghana 2004 F USA
16 N GULIAEVA Tatiana 2003 F RUS
17 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
18 N KHOMENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
18 N POZZOLI Prudence 2003 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
20 N BAUDINOT Juliette 2003 F FRA
21 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
22 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
23 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
24 N VAILLAND Soline 2003 F FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
25 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
26 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
27 N KRYMOVA Galina 2005 F RUS
28 N KHROL Jaclyn 2003 F USA
29 N MOSINA Valeriia 2003 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
30 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
31 N CHURKINA Alexandra 2003 F RUS
32 N WEISS Talia 2003 F USA
33 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
34 N KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
35 N TYLER Sydney 2004 F USA
36 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
37 N KULINSKAIA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
38 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
39 N ODONNELL Amanda 2004 F USA
40 N ALLOUIS Faustine 2003 F FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
41 N LIN Katie 2005 F USA
42 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
43 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
45 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
45 N BOITIER GEGAS Enora 2003 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
47 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
48 N RENAULT Lelia 2003 F FRA
49 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
50 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 N SAVINO Chiara 2005 F FRA
52 N ZUGMEYER Eva 2003 F FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)
53 N MALDONADO Pilar 2004 F USA
54 N GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
55 N WILSON India 2004 F GBR
56 N COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
57 N GAAFAR Rodaina 2003 F EGY
58 N SERRE Lilly 2003 F FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
58 N MCLANE Lauren 2004 F USA
60 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
61 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 N HIOLLE Mahault 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
63 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
64 N MADELEINE Pauline 2004 F FRA
65 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
67 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
68 N LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
69 N WANG Karen 2004 F USA
70 N FRANCILLONNE Oceane 2004 F FRA
71 N KAZAKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
72 N EVANGELISTA Margarida 2004 F POR
73 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
74 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 N MARNOVA Amina 2005 F RUS
76 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
77 N ZAFFT Tatiana 2005 F USA
78 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
79 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
80 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
81 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
82 N SELINA Irina 2004 F RUS
83 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
83 N DROVETSKY Alexandra 2005 F USA
85 N PEAT Sophie 2004 F GBR
86 N HARTVICK Ninon 2005 F FRA
87 N BERDIANU Ionela 2004 F MDA
88 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
89 N OSSART Chloe 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
90 N ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
91 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
92 N LINAIS Leonie 2003 F FRA
93 N STEWART Emma 2004 F GBR
94 N LEUNG Natalie 2005 F USA
94 N KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
94 N BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
97 N DESCHAMPS Erine 2003 F FRA
98 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
98 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
100 N JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah 2003 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
100 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
102 N COSTEDOAT Jil 2003 F FRA
102 N MASCHAS Julie 2005 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
104 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
104 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
106 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
107 N FAUGERAS-MICHEL Mathilde 2005 F FRA
108 N DECOMBLE Clara 2003 F FRA
109 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
109 N DAUDIN Margot 2004 F FRA
109 N OSSEUX Kanel 2003 F FRA
109 N POTTER Crinan 2004 F GBR
113 N FISCHETTI Benedetta 2004 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
114 N KUZNETSOVA Valeriya 2005 F RUS
115 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
116 N BERTHON Julie 2003 F FRA
117 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
118 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
119 N HEQUETTE Marianne 2004 F FRA SK Koksijide (BEL)
119 N WANG Elizabeth 2004 F USA
121 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
122 N FALCONNET BIZIOU Emma 2005 F FRA
123 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
124 N BAILLOU-RUEFLI Bathilde 2003 F FRA
125 N MARTIN Juliette 2004 F FRA
126 N AFINOGENOVA Karina 2003 F RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
127 N ROSSIER Marcela 2004 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
128 N PALPACUER Garance 2004 F FRA
129 N BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 2004 F GBR
130 N SEMENIUK Polina 2003 F RUS
130 N HOSSAIN Sofia 2004 F GBR
130 N MINARDI Aude 2003 F FRA
133 N GAUDICHON Lison 2003 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
134 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
134 N RAGONE Erica 2004 F ITA
136 N ESTEVES Leonor 2006 F POR
137 N MOURCEAU Louna 2003 F FRA
138 N RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
139 N TESONE Federica 2004 F ITA
140 N CASABONA Federica 2003 F ITA
141 N MONSTERLEET Zoe 2004 F FRA
142 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
143 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
144 N HYVERT Lorie 2004 F FRA
145 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
146 N TAN Shu Tsi Elisa 2004 F SGP
147 N VAILLAND Melia 2005 F FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
147 N MUGNIER Maelyne 2004 F FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
149 N KIEFFER Clara 2005 F FRA
150 N ROSEAULIN Zoe 2003 F FRA
150 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
152 N PALOMBA Raffaella 2004 F ITA
153 N FORSE Jessica 2003 F GBR
154 N BURZONI LOUCHKOFF Thea 2004 F FRA LA GARDE AJS (FRA)
155 N CAMORIANO Sofia 2005 F ITA
156 N TAREK Salma 2004 F EGY
157 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
158 N HAJ SADOK Meriem 2004 F TUN
159 N 1st round RICHET Camille 2003 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
160 N 1st round SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
161 N 1st round NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais 2004 F FRA
162 N 1st round GUARNIERI Cecilia 2005 F ITA
163 N 1st round MONTABONE Amanda 2004 F SUI TOISE (ITA)
164 N 1st round FERREOL Rachel 2004 F FRA
165 N 1st round NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte 2004 F SGP
166 N 1st round HAN Rei 2004 F SGP
167 N 1st round VALLON Marie 2004 F FRA
167 N 1st round HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
169 N 1st round FORT Amelie 2003 F FRA
170 N 1st round TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
171 N 1st round PONCIN Sophie 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
172 N 1st round WREYFORD Rebecca 2003 F GBR
172 N 1st round FREW Tamar 2003 F FRA
172 N 1st round MORTECRETTE Enora 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
175 N 1st round MA Christy 2003 F GBR
176 N 1st round KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
177 N 1st round VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
177 N 1st round VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
177 N 1st round LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
180 N 1st round FALLOT Morgane 2003 F FRA
181 N 1st round SONSINO Sarah 2004 F FRA
182 N 1st round DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
183 N 1st round LEROY Julie 2004 F FRA
184 N 1st round OMAR Amani 2005 F ALG CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
185 N 1st round GENON Lisa 2004 F FRA
186 N 1st round GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
187 N 1st round RICHET COOPER Charlotte 2003 F FRA
188 N 1st round SU Vivienne Zhong Ying 2003 F SGP
189 N 1st round FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
189 N 1st round FIORENZA Elena 2005 F ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
189 N 1st round VICENTE Lidia 2003 F POR
192 N 1st round SOU Eloise 2003 F FRA
192 N 1st round COUNSON Myriam 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
192 N 1st round GUASTELLA Noemi 2005 F ITA
192 N 1st round JOLY Morgane 2003 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
196 N 1st round FRIESS Margaux 2003 F FRA
197 N 1st round RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
198 N 1st round LEE Yunseo 2003 F SGP
199 N 1st round ADIER Heloise 2004 F FRA
200 N 1st round MICHAUD Eloise 2003 F ITA
201 N 1st round BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)