Back to list

Results

14. Challenge Mondial
FRA Grenoble
November 16, 2019 - November 17, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
1 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
1 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
1 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
3 N POLOZOVA Yulia 2005 F RUS
3 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
3 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
4 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
4 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
4 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
5 N EGYPT       EGY
5 N TAREK Salma 2004 F EGY
5 N GAAFAR Rodaina 2003 F EGY
5 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
6 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
6 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
7 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
7 N SEMENIUK Polina 2003 F RUS
7 N CHURKINA Alexandra 2003 F RUS
7 N KRYMOVA Galina 2005 F RUS
7 N CHIKHANOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
8 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
8 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
9 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
9 N MARNOVA Amina 2005 F RUS
9 N KUZNETSOVA Valeriya 2005 F RUS
9 N KULINSKAIA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
9 N KAZMINA Polina 2004 F RUS
10 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
10 N AFINOGENOVA Karina 2003 F RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
10 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
10 N KAZAKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
10 N KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
11 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
11 N MOSINA Valeriia 2003 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
11 N GULIAEVA Tatiana 2003 F RUS
11 N KHOMENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
11 N SELINA Irina 2004 F RUS
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
12 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
12 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
12 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
13 N USA 2       USA
13 N WANG Elizabeth 2004 F USA
13 N TYLER Sydney 2004 F USA
13 N ZAFFT Tatiana 2005 F USA
13 N WANG Karen 2004 F USA
14 A USA 3       USA
14 A PATURU Meghana 2004 F USA
14 A MCLANE Lauren 2004 F USA
14 A ODONNELL Amanda 2004 F USA
15 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
15 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
15 N RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
15 N HOSSAIN Sofia 2004 F GBR
15 N FORSE Jessica 2003 F GBR
16 N ITALY       ITA
16 N PALOMBA Raffaella 2004 F ITA
16 N TESONE Federica 2004 F ITA
16 N RAGONE Erica 2004 F ITA
17 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
17 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
17 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
17 N WILSON India 2004 F GBR
17 N PEAT Sophie 2004 F GBR
18 N ITALY 2       ITA
18 N CAMORIANO Sofia 2005 F ITA
18 N GUARNIERI Cecilia 2005 F ITA
18 N FISCHETTI Benedetta 2004 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
19 N GERMANY 2       GER
19 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 N KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
20 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
20 N LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
20 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
21 N FRANCE 2       FRA
21 N PALPACUER Garance 2004 F FRA
21 N POZZOLI Prudence 2003 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
21 N JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah 2003 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
21 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
22 N FRANCE 3       FRA
22 N NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais 2004 F FRA
22 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
22 N ZUGMEYER Eva 2003 F FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)
22 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
23 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
23 N BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 2004 F GBR
23 N WREYFORD Rebecca 2003 F GBR
23 N POTTER Crinan 2004 F GBR
24 N USA 4       USA
24 N LEUNG Natalie 2005 F USA
24 N WU Amelia 2004 F USA
24 N GANDHI Sedna 2004 F USA
25 N FRANCE 4       FRA
25 N FRANCILLONNE Oceane 2004 F FRA
25 N GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
25 N COSTEDOAT Jil 2003 F FRA
25 N SERRE Lilly 2003 F FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
26 N GREAT BRITAIN 5       GBR
26 N STEWART Emma 2004 F GBR
26 N GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
26 N MA Christy 2003 F GBR
27 N USA 5       USA
27 N LIN Katie 2005 F USA
27 N DROVETSKY Alexandra 2005 F USA
27 N WEISS Talia 2003 F USA