Back to list

Results

Kupittaa tournament - Nordic Championships
FIN Turku
September 28, 2019 - September 29, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
2 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
3 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
6 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
8 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
9 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
11 N GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita 1990 F USA
12 N ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 N SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
13 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
15 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
16 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
18 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 N MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
20 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
21 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
22 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
24 N LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
25 N TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar (EST)
26 N DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
27 N SERAPINAITE Emilija 1995 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
28 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
30 N HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
31 N HYVÖNEN Nina 1976 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
32 N COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
33 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
34 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
35 N SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
36 N HESKETT Ingrid 1967 F GBR
37 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
38 N SOUTHERN Emily 1994 F GBR
39 N CANO DIOSA Rosa Maria 1965 F ESP
40 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
41 N LASCHETTI Lorette 1955 F IRL
42 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
43 N SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
44 N JOHNSON Lucy 1994 F IRL
45 N AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri 1996 F PAN
46 N NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
47 N BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
48 N GRANT Fiona 1993 F GBR
48 N VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
50 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
51 N NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
52 N TERHO Maija 1997 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
53 N ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
54 N ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
55 N 1st round WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
56 N 1st round SIMIC Ivana 1988 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
57 N 1st round RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
58 N 1st round SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
59 N 1st round TUOMINEN Maija 1963 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
60 N 1st round TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
61 N 1st round ASP Julia 1998 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
62 N 1st round ZANDER Celina 1997 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
63 N 1st round MION Annalise 1969 F IRL
64 N 1st round LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
65 N 1st round ISTREFI Tita 1968 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
66 N 1st round FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
67 N 1st round RIIS-OLSEN Elvyra 1971 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
68 N 1st round PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)