Back to list

Results

Coupe Akropolis
GRE Athens
March 6, 2020 - March 8, 2020

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
1 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
1 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
2 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
2 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
2 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
4 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
4 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
4 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
5 N KOREA       KOR
5 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
5 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
5 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
5 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
6 N SPAIN       ESP
6 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
6 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
6 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
6 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
7 N FRANCE       FRA
7 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
7 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
7 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
7 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
8 N CHINA       CHN
8 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
8 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
8 N SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
8 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
9 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
9 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
10 N TURKEY       TUR
10 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
10 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
10 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
10 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
11 N USA       USA
11 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
11 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
11 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
11 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
12 N VENEZUELA       VEN
12 N BANEZCA Luismar 1998 F VEN
12 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
12 N VELASQUEZ Jornellys 1992 F VEN
12 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
14 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
14 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
14 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
14 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
15 N ROMANIA       ROU
15 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
15 N DIMA Loredana 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
15 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
15 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
16 N GREECE       GRE
16 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
17 N JAPAN       JPN
17 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
17 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
17 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
17 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
18 N CANADA       CAN
18 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
18 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
18 N JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 F CAN
18 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
19 N TUNISIA       TUN
19 N BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
19 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM (FRA)
19 N BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
19 N DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
20 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
20 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
20 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
20 N CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
20 N MA Ho Chee 2001 F HKG
21 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
21 N KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
21 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
21 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
21 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
22 N BULGARIA       BUL
22 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
22 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
22 N NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
22 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
23 N BELARUS       BLR
23 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
23 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
23 N RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
24 N BRAZIL       BRA
24 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
24 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
24 N TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)