Back to list

Results

La Copa del Mundo de Espada
CUB Havanna
January 10, 2020 - January 12, 2020

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
1 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
1 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club (SUI)
1 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
2 N ESTONIA       EST
2 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
2 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
2 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
2 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
3 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
4 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
4 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
4 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
5 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
5 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
5 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
6 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
6 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
6 N ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
7 N USA       USA
7 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
7 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
7 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
7 N WHASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
8 N CHINA       CHN
8 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
8 N XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
8 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
8 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
9 N ROMANIA       ROU
9 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
9 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
10 N CANADA       CAN
10 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
10 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
10 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
10 N VERRET Alexanne 1998 F CAN
11 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
11 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
11 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N HUNGARY       HUN
12 N GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
12 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
12 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
12 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE (HUN)
13 N KOREA       KOR
13 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
13 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
13 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
13 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
14 N GERMANY       GER
14 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 N ISRAEL       ISR
15 N KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
15 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
15 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
16 N VENEZUELA       VEN
16 N LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
16 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
16 N ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
16 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
17 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
17 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
17 N CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
17 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
17 N WAI LING Chan 1997 F HKG
18 N JAPAN       JPN
18 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
18 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
18 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
18 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
19 N BRAZIL       BRA
19 N MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
19 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
19 N SILVA Marcela 1994 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
19 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
20 N EGYPT       EGY
20 N EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
20 N GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
20 N NOUNOU Sara 1998 F EGY
20 N MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
21 N CUBA       CUB
21 N FRANCO RAMIREZ Jiselle 1995 F CUB
21 N GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys 1994 F CUB
21 N MENDOZA VENZANT Ceily 1989 F CUB
21 N RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB