Back to list

Results

World Cup
IRI Teheran
November 23, 2019 - November 24, 2019

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
2 N GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
3 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
5 N STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
6 N FERJANI Ahmed 2000 M TUN
7 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
8 N FRANCIOSA Daniele 2001 M ITA
9 N ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA (KUW)
10 N AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
11 N BOHOVIN Bohdan 2001 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
12 N SHAKER Amirhossein 2001 M IRI
13 N DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 2002 M UZB
14 N GOLZAR Shahryar 2002 M IRI
15 N ALHILFI Mohammed 2000 M IRQ
16 N JOMAH Abdulaziz 2001 M KUW ARA (KUW)
17 N ZMAU Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
18 N PYSARENKO Ivan 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
19 N LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
20 N YEREMENKO Daniel 2001 M UKR PSV Rostock (GER)
21 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
22 N RASULOV Bobirjon 2002 M UZB
23 N CIDU Matei 2000 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
24 N FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
25 N MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
26 N CABALLERO Rogelio 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
27 N MAHBAS Mahdi 2001 M IRQ
28 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
29 N LAHOUT Meysam 2000 M IRI
30 N NABIYEV Zhanat 2001 M KAZ
31 N ALAMAWI Ahmad 2002 M JOR
32 N AKHMATOV Usman 2000 M KAZ
33 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
34 N PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
35 N ABEDINI Miad 2002 M IRI
36 N ARELLANO Francisco 2000 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
37 N SANTAMARIA Alonso 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
37 N GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 2003 M UZB
39 N GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier 2002 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
40 N FLOREZ Carlos 2001 M ESP
41 N TLEUBEK Bekassyl 2000 M KAZ
42 N TAHLA Abdallah 2002 M JOR
43 N SALEEM Zakarya 2003 M IRQ
44 N ASHOURI Amir Mehdi 2002 M IRI
45 N SHOKOUHI Erfan 2003 M IRI
46 N SOLER Pau 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
47 N SERZHAN Madi 2002 M KAZ
48 N LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 2000 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
49 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
49 N ROSTOM Ali 2003 M KUW
51 N ALI Essa 2002 M KUW
52 N KHOSHTINAT Sina 2000 M IRI
53 N GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo 2002 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
54 N ALSAEDI Ali 2001 M IRQ
55 N MUSTAFA Itbi 2000 M IRQ
56 N ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama 2002 M JOR
57 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
58 N ALSHAMLAN Humoud 2000 M KUW
59 N BAGHER ZANJANI Mehrshad 2001 M IRI
60 N 1st round VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
61 N 1st round KHEIRDOST Amin 2001 M IRI
62 N 1st round AGHAEI Nima 2005 M IRI
63 N 1st round JAFARI Seyed Hossein 2001 M IRI
64 N 1st round ZOLFAGHARI Mohammad Sam 2005 M IRI
65 N 1st round ARJMANDKHAH Ali 2005 M IRI
66 N 1st round LOPEZ PLA Adria 2002 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
67 N 1st round MOHEBI Ahmad Reza 2001 M IRI
67 N 1st round VALIELAHI Amir Mohammed 2003 M IRI
69 N 1st round FARZANEH Kourosh 2004 M IRI
70 N 1st round HOSAINI Amir Hosain 2001 M IRI
71 N 1st round HOSSEINI Seyed Ali 2001 M IRI
71 N 1st round MARZBAND Mohammadhossein 2004 M IRI
73 N 1st round ANDI Seyed Soroush 2003 M IRI
74 N 1st round GHARAEI Mohammad 2003 M IRI