Back to list

Results

Asparoukh's Sword
BUL Plovdiv
February 8, 2020 - February 9, 2020

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
2 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
3 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
3 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
5 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
6 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
7 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
8 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
9 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
11 N ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
12 N RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
13 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
14 N GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 F ITA
15 N KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
16 N KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
17 N MILLER Sky 2002 F USA
18 N WILLIAMS Jadeyn 2003 F USA
18 N GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
20 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
21 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
22 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
23 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
24 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
25 N ISSABEKOVA Dilyara 2004 F KAZ
26 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
27 N GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
28 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
29 N DEBLECKER Nelly 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
30 N AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
31 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 N VUTOVA Teodora 2001 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
33 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
34 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
35 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
37 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
38 N LU Vivian 2003 F USA
39 N NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
40 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
41 N DUMAS Marie 2002 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
42 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
43 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
44 N HNIDASHEVA Valeriia 2000 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
45 N BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada (CRO)
46 N ARRU Isabella 2001 F ITA
47 N LAPORTE Anna 2001 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
47 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
49 N CRETU Diana 2000 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
50 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
51 N SHAVARSH Viktoria 2004 F BUL
52 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
53 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
54 N PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
55 N BONANNI Flavia 2000 F ITA
56 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
57 N NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra 2001 F KAZ
58 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
59 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
60 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
61 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
62 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
63 N LEYVA VANEGAS Maria 2003 F COL
64 N PELET Luna 2001 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
65 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
66 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
67 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
68 N LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
69 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
70 N SPICHEVA Sofiya 2001 F KAZ
71 N ALEXANDRESCU Theodora 2000 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
72 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
73 N GUZZI SUSINI Federica 2002 F ITA
74 N MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
75 N DUBOVA Anna 2000 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
76 N MELNYCHUK Yelyzaveta 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
77 N IACOB Felicia 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
78 N CHIRCA Delia 2001 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
79 N 1st round COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
80 N 1st round MOOLCHANDANEY Simran 2001 F CHI
81 N 1st round SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 N 1st round CHITU Mihaela 2002 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
83 N 1st round MAYOR Elizabeth 2002 F CHI
84 N 1st round STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
85 N 1st round ANTOVA Margarita 2002 F BUL
86 N 1st round ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
87 N 1st round NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
88 N 1st round LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
89 N 1st round MYRZAKHMETOVA Kamila 2004 F KAZ
90 N 1st round VASILEVA Veronika 2005 F AUS
90 N 1st round OSPANOVA Alina 2004 F KAZ
90 N 1st round MILANOVA Kristina 2004 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
93 N 1st round ALDERETE CHAVEZ Ana Maria 2001 F COL
94 N 1st round ZAHARINOVA Gabriela 2003 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
95 N 1st round RICE Siobhan 2000 F AUS
96 N 1st round MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
97 N 1st round OUZOUNOVA Petia 2000 F BUL
F 1st round ISANI Maria Ludovica 2001 F ITA