Back to list

Results

Ciudad de Segovia
ESP Segovia
January 18, 2020 - January 19, 2020

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
2 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
3 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
3 N KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
5 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
6 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
8 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
9 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
11 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
12 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
13 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
13 N SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya 2001 F RUS
15 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
16 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
17 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
18 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
19 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
20 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
21 N ROMANENKO Veronika 2002 F RUS
22 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
23 N BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
24 N STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 2002 F USA
25 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
26 N KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 2001 F RUS
27 N ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
28 N KOOS Greta 2000 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
29 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 N FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
31 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
33 N DUMAS Marie 2002 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
34 N BATHORY Kata 2002 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
35 N LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA (FRA)
36 N RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
37 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
38 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
39 N CECERE Greta 2000 F ITA
40 N PLEKHANOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
41 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
42 N LISINA Alena 2001 F RUS
43 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
44 N MONUKHOVA Daria 2002 F RUS
45 N NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra 2001 F KAZ
46 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
47 N SMIRNOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
48 N COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
49 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 N GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
51 N SOOS Dorottya 2002 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
52 N THEODORE Maria Angela 2000 F USA
53 N JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
54 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
55 N GUARINO Emma 2002 F ITA
56 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
57 N OSIPOVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
58 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
58 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
60 N GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
61 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
62 N O'REILLY Hannah 2001 F GBR
63 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
64 N POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
65 N AFANASYEVA Alexandra 2001 F RUS
66 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
67 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
67 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
69 N ANDALORO Diletta 2001 F ITA
70 N WHANG Rebecca 2002 F USA
71 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
72 N VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
73 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
74 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
75 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
76 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
76 N PELET Luna 2001 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
76 N MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
79 N HNIDASHEVA Valeriia 2000 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
80 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
81 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
82 N KURZYNA Urszula 2000 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
83 N LLEWELLYN Elsie 2002 F GBR
84 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
85 N POTZ-NAGY Fanni 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
86 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
87 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
88 N DEBLECKER Nelly 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
89 N MARTINEZ FARGO Celia 2001 F ESP EHB-B (ESP)
89 N ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
91 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
92 N BRAVO Leire 2004 F ESP
93 N ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
94 N CHAN Leanne Hui Wen 2002 F SGP ASG (SGP)
95 N MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
96 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
97 N MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
98 N MELNYCHUK Yelizaveta 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
99 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
100 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
101 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
102 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
103 N SPICHEVA Sofiya 2001 F KAZ
104 N ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen 2002 F ARG
105 N ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
106 N GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 F ITA
107 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
108 N 1st round BONANNI Flavia 2000 F ITA
109 N 1st round SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN
110 N 1st round CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
111 N 1st round GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
111 N 1st round KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
113 N 1st round LAPORTE Anna 2001 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
114 N 1st round FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee 2003 F SGP
114 N 1st round LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
114 N 1st round STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
117 N 1st round CASTANO CORDERO Maria 2003 F ESP
118 N 1st round TALBOT Laura 2000 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
119 N 1st round NIETO Eva 2004 F ESP
120 N 1st round GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
121 N 1st round OSPANOVA Alina 2004 F KAZ
122 N 1st round RICE Siobhan 2000 F AUS
123 N 1st round VALVERDE MATE Ines 2005 F ESP
123 N 1st round FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 2005 F ESP
125 N 1st round GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela 2004 F ESP
126 N 1st round SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina 2003 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
126 N 1st round MENDEZ Natalia 2004 F ESP
126 N 1st round HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena 2001 F ESP
126 N 1st round GUTSCHI Eva-Maria 2000 F AUT FC Villach (AUT)
126 N 1st round GONZALEZ GIL Patricia 2005 F ESP
126 N 1st round DEL PALACIO Lucia 2005 F ESP
132 N 1st round LU Yi Lin 2002 F CAN
133 N 1st round VILLEGAS MONTELONGO Fabiola 2005 F ESP
134 N 1st round VALENCIA Patricia 2003 F ESP