Back to list

Results

Eden Cup
GBR London
November 2, 2019 - November 2, 2019

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PUSTILNIK Nicole 2002 F ISR
2 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
3 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
3 N THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
5 N RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
6 N RASSOLOVA Valeriya 2002 F RUS
7 N WATSON Solene 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
8 N DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
9 N TIEU May 2001 F USA
10 N ZHANG Rachel 2001 F USA
11 N MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
12 N UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
13 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
14 N CHO Sabrina 2002 F USA
15 N KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
16 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
17 N SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
18 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
19 N KOZAEVA Polina 2001 F RUS
20 N CRISTINO Anna 2001 F ITA
21 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
22 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
23 N CASTRO Ariadna 2001 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
24 N CHAN Pui Shan 2001 F HKG
25 N VER POORTEN Rose 2000 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
26 N TAN Helen 2002 F USA
27 N MARINELLI Ever 2001 F USA
28 N HANZL Lilla Zsofia 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
29 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
30 N CAUJOLLE Emeline 2000 F FRA COMBS VILLE (FRA)
31 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
32 N LAM Justina 2003 F USA
33 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
34 N BERNO Eleonora 2001 F ITA
35 N CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
36 N HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
37 N BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 F RUS
38 N MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 2000 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
39 N ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 2001 F RUS
40 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
41 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
42 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
43 N EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
44 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
45 N DIJOUX Mathilde 2001 F FRA
46 N PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
47 N KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
48 N CHEUNG Kemei 2005 F SGP
49 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
50 N WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
50 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
52 N SONG Yue 2004 F CHN Vango Fencing (CHN)
53 N NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
54 N FOURNIGUET Josephine 2001 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
55 N GRANVILLE Bronwen 2001 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
56 N DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
57 N CIAMPALINI Vittoria 2001 F ITA
57 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
59 N MAK Tinney 2003 F CAN
60 N MEMOLI Giorgia 2000 F ITA
61 N NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe 2001 F GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
62 N VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
63 N GRANDIS Aurora 2003 F ITA
63 N LEE Heejoo 2003 F KOR
65 N LAWSKA Magdalena 2001 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
66 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
66 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
68 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
69 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
70 N LUKINS Tianji 2001 F AUS
71 N OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
72 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
73 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
74 N NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
74 N PRYTKOVA Arina 2001 F RUS
76 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
77 N MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete (LAT)
78 N PIJACZYNSKA Kinga 2000 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
79 N WASILCZUK Dominika 2000 F POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
80 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
80 N CHIN Sia 2005 F KOR
82 N ZSOLDOSI Karolina 2001 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
83 N CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
83 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
85 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
86 N PODSTATZKY Oktavia 2001 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
87 N FEI Ruoqiu 2002 F CHN
87 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
89 N CHAN Nok Sze Daphne 2005 F HKG
90 N WISOKY Weronika 2000 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
91 N VISSOTSKY Melanie 2001 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
92 N CARIDE Marta 2001 F POR SCP (POR)
93 N KOO Haley Bevan 2002 F USA
94 N YAROSHENKO Karina 2002 F USA
95 N CAMPBELL Alice 2000 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
96 N HORVATH Lilla 2001 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
96 N FEKETE Hanga Barbara 2002 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
98 N 1st round TAN Clarisse 2004 F SGP
99 N 1st round CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
100 N 1st round HE Elizabeth 2004 F USA
101 N 1st round CURWEN Becci 2001 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
102 N 1st round WONG Julia Mae Hui Min 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
103 N 1st round AFONSO Helena 2000 F POR EDV (POR)
104 N 1st round WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
105 N 1st round BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
106 N 1st round DANIEWSKA Michalina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
106 N 1st round MURAWSKA Karolina 2001 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
108 N 1st round SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
109 N 1st round RAIYAT Henna 2002 F GBR Much Wenlock Fencing Club (GBR)
110 N 1st round TOLGYESI Zsofia 2002 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
111 N 1st round FIGUEREDO SIERRA Maria Jose 2001 F COL
112 N 1st round ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA TAMPON (FRA)
113 N 1st round VICENTE Natalia 2001 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
114 N 1st round KISIELEWSKA Alicja 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
115 N 1st round GALE Madeleine 2003 F GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
116 N 1st round BABAEVA Sevil 2000 F GBR
116 N 1st round SMYTH Hannah 2001 F GBR Dragon Fencing Club (GBR)
118 N 1st round EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
119 N 1st round CARUS BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
120 N 1st round TAY Anna Wan Enn 2004 F SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
121 N 1st round SEET Tiffany He Yun 2004 F SGP
122 N 1st round CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn (GER)
123 N 1st round SANTOS Annika Beatrice 2002 F PHI
124 N 1st round KORNYA Sara 2002 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
125 N 1st round MCCONVEY Catherine 2002 F IRL
126 N 1st round LOW Cher Mayne 2004 F SGP
127 N 1st round MENDES Luisa 2002 F POR
128 N 1st round ROM Florentine 2000 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
129 N 1st round MEYER Jade 2001 F GBR
130 N 1st round MIDDLETON Amelia 2003 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
130 N 1st round KNOX Eleanor 2003 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
130 N 1st round HOME Amy 2001 F GBR
133 N 1st round MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
134 N 1st round FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
135 N 1st round FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
136 N 1st round MEDELSKA Barbora 2000 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
137 N 1st round VELMA Emilia 2002 F IRL