Back to list

Results

2019 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
April 20, 2019 - April 21, 2019

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N CHAITOGLOU Evangelia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N PLIOTA Maria 1998 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
16 N SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N BOURNELI Ekaterini 1994 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N MOUTOU Danai 1994 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N ILIAKI Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
21 N KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
26 N ATHANASIADOU Foteini 1982 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
27 N IOANNOU Sofia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
29 N KOSTIDOU Eleni 1991 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N DIMA Evangelia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
34 N KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
34 N ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna 1971 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
36 N AXIOMAKAROU Georgia 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
37 N GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi 2000 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 N PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
39 N PASCHALIDOU Marina 1987 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N MANANA Varvara 1986 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
41 N 1st round ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
42 N 1st round GEORGITZIKI Zoi 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
43 N 1st round KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N 1st round SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
45 N 1st round KARDARA Eirini 1986 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
46 N 1st round KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
47 N 1st round CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
48 N 1st round TAKOUDI Alexia 2001 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
48 N 1st round KASIOTI Despoina 1993 F GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
50 N 1st round TOUTOUDAKI Kalliopi 1980 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
51 N 1st round LIASKOU Evangelia 1980 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
52 N 1st round PAPARGYRI Vasiliki 1987 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)