Back to list

Results

2019 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
April 13, 2019 - April 14, 2019

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
3 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
5 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
7 N MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
10 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
11 N CHATZIGEORGIOU Ismini-Maria 1992 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
12 N DOUKA Anna 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
13 N SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
14 N GKIONI Georgia 1997 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
15 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
16 N GKIONI Asimina 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
17 N POTOU Evridiki 1994 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N CHRONAKI Athina 2003 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
19 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
20 N PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
21 N SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia 1998 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
22 N VLACHOU Efstathia 2003 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N VOUGATSIOTI Chrysanthi 1994 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
25 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
26 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 N CHLETSOU Marina 1993 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
28 N BOUBOUKI Eleanna 1999 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
28 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
30 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N GERONIKOU Anna 2004 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
32 N BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
33 N 1st round FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
34 N 1st round DRAKOPOULOU Matthildi 1997 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 N 1st round LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni 2002 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
36 N 1st round KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round MANTINIDI Vasileia 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
38 N 1st round DELIGIANNIDOU Maria 1986 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
39 N 1st round PERIMENI Eydokia-Christina 1996 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
40 N 1st round LAMPRINIDI Maria 1978 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
41 N 1st round TERLEPANI-MEKTESI Rafailia 1994 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)