Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
March 16, 2019 - March 17, 2019

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 N BOUKAS Evangelos 1993 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
3 N POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N DOUKAS Alexandros 1997 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
6 N KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
7 N FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
8 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 N KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
13 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 N ARIANOUTSOS Jason 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
15 N CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
16 N TENTOMAS Dimitrios Dimos 1998 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
17 N KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
18 N ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
20 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 N CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 N ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
24 N SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N PAIZIS Konstantinos 1991 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
26 N KARAMPINIS Thomas 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
27 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
28 N ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N 1st round FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
30 N 1st round KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 N 1st round GEORGIOU Filippos 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
32 N 1st round TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
33 N 1st round PASSADAKIS Michael 1993 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
34 N 1st round PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
35 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOS Vasileios 1983 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
37 N 1st round CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)