Back to list

Results

Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret
FRA Paris
February 2, 2019 - February 3, 2019

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
2 N HAYASHI Shoren 2003 M JPN
3 N SONG Lawrence 2002 M USA
4 N TESHIGAWARA Asuka 2003 M JPN
5 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
6 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
7 N HORIBE Shota 2002 M JPN
8 N EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
9 N NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
10 N PAYELLE Theophane 2002 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
11 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N OHTA Hiroki 2002 M JPN
13 N KRAVTSOV Danila 2002 M RUS
14 N BRISSY Martin 2003 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
15 N PERESSINI Esteban 2002 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
16 N CUNAT Sabin 2002 M FRA SEICHAMPS (FRA)
17 N FUKUDA Ryosuke 2004 M JPN
18 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
19 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
20 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
21 N COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
22 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
23 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
24 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
25 N GRENIER Rémi 2002 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
25 N HASHIMOTO Shoei 2003 M JPN
27 N BIGOT Maxence 2003 M FRA
28 N BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
29 N LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 2003 M JPN
30 N CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
31 N FRAVALO Yann 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
32 N FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
33 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
33 N MARMOUGET Nicolas 2002 M FRA
35 N GAUDRY Axel 2003 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
36 N SHIH William 2003 M USA
37 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
38 N ADAM Maxime 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
39 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
39 N MIZUNO Leona 2002 M JPN
41 N BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
42 N DERBANI Nawfal 2002 M FRA VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
43 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
44 N MAURER John 2002 M USA
45 N KASI Sanjay 2004 M USA
46 N LA ROSA Federico 2004 M USA
47 N CORONATI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
48 N SICARD Emilien 2003 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
49 N CORMIER Charles 2003 M FRA
50 N LANGLOIS Julien 2002 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
51 N GERARDIN Philibert 2002 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
52 N BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
53 N DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
54 N CIANI Joel 2004 M ITA
55 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
56 N STANLEY Mason 2004 M USA
57 N TEXIER Luka 2003 M FRA
58 N YAMAGUCHI Arata 2002 M JPN
59 N TSUBO Soma 2002 M JPN
60 N COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire 2003 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
61 N MARTINS Clement 2002 M FRA PALAISEAU (FRA)
62 N RENARD Paul Victor 2002 M FRA
63 N ZORZAN Edoardo 2003 M ITA
64 N RAMPIONI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
65 N BAUDCHON Florent 2002 M FRA
66 N WATSON Pierre 2002 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
66 N BAILLY Jules 2003 M FRA ST AIGNAN (FRA)
68 N PALMERINI Gregorio 2003 M ITA
69 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
70 N CURLEY Sebastian 2002 M USA
71 N GRIDELLI Gianmarco 2004 M ITA
71 N PROZOROV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
73 N CHARTIER Pierre Hugues 2004 M FRA
74 N CLAQUIN Loukian 2002 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
75 N VAVOUIL Raphael 2003 M FRA
76 N ZENG Lucas 2004 M USA
77 N ARGOTE Andres 2002 M VEN
77 N GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
79 N PETER Griffin 2002 M USA
80 N DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
81 N BELTRANDO Alessandro 2004 M ITA
82 N HENDAWI Ahmed 2004 M EGY
83 N MIOMANDRE Charles 2002 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
84 N BESSY Alexis 2003 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
85 N GIRARDOT Emilien 2003 M FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
86 N DELAUNE Thibault 2004 M FRA
86 N CAPOT Hugo 2002 M FRA
88 N CHARPENTIER Julien 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
89 N SUSDORF Guillaume 2004 M FRA
90 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
91 N SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
92 N KUBA Vencel 2003 M HUN
92 N AUGUSTINE Ethan 2004 M USA
94 N DARIANO Noah 2004 M USA
94 N FOUDA Abdel Rahman 2002 M EGY
94 N AMINI KHORASGANI Ali 2002 M IRI
94 N AUGUSTIN Sacha 2004 M FRA
98 N LHUISSIER Baptiste 2002 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
98 N DANSICARE Mathis 2002 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
100 N GABRIEL Luka 2004 M FRA
101 N CHIN Jason 2003 M MAS
101 N FOUDA Youssef 2003 M EGY
103 N ESTACA Joao 2002 M POR
103 N TRAORE Sadio 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
103 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)