Back to list

Results

Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret
FRA Paris
February 2, 2019 - February 3, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
2 N TAKEZAWA Shiori 2002 F JPN
3 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
4 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
5 N STAINO Alison 2002 F ITA
6 N HARADA Risako 2002 F JPN
7 N NARITA Mirai 2002 F JPN
8 N MANZONI Michelle 2002 F ITA
9 N TEACA Sabina 2002 F FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
10 N FIORITI Viola 2003 F ITA
11 N KNIGHT Skylar 2004 F USA
12 N IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
13 N YAMADA Hinata 2004 F JPN
14 N IWAMOTO Reina 2003 F JPN
15 N EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
16 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
17 N FAVA Beatrice 2003 F ITA
18 N HASHIMOTO Yui 2002 F JPN
19 N BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
20 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
21 N TSUDA Manami 2003 F JPN
22 N EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
23 N PARRA Emily 2003 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
24 N BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
25 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
26 N THUET Melina 2002 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
27 N DENICHERE Elisa 2002 F FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
28 N MASSOL Garance 2003 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
29 N OKADA Karin 2002 F JPN
30 N SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
31 N COSTANTINI Philippine 2002 F FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
32 N UYANIK Nerine 2002 F USA FC San Jose (USA)
33 N CALMUS Guillemette 2003 F FRA REIMS EUROPE (FRA)
34 N LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
35 N ALVITO Ines 2004 F POR
36 N LAGARDE Hombeline 2003 F FRA
37 N OKADA Mei 2002 F JPN
38 N BOUKHELLIFA Silya 2002 F FRA
39 N CURTI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
40 N JOLLY Orlane 2002 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
41 N MORET Ludivine 2003 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
42 N GOULVESTRE Charlotte 2003 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
43 N ELHAMS Hajar 2003 F FRA
44 N GARGNE Elsa 2002 F FRA MERIGNAC SE (FRA)
45 N BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
46 N COMMEUREUC Marthe 2002 F FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
47 N CARVALHO Marta 2003 F POR
48 N LANDRIEUX Pauline 2002 F FRA VALBONNE OMN (FRA)
49 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
50 N DOLAN Phoebe 2002 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
51 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
52 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
53 N GALE Madeleine 2003 F GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
54 N LIGNIER Adele Rose 2003 F FRA
55 N DUPIN Shana 2004 F FRA LE MEE CE (FRA)
56 N LAZENNEC Justine 2002 F FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
57 N LOVERA Daphne 2004 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
58 N O'CONNELL Olivia 2003 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
59 N MOLHO Sofia 2002 F USA
60 N OLIVIE Ines 2002 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
61 N LIMER Savannah 2002 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
62 N QUERE Aziliz 2003 F FRA
63 N SANCHEZ Chloe Marine 2003 F FRA NARBONNE EC (FRA)
64 N JEANNE Camille 2004 F FRA
65 N BONNET Ilona 2003 F FRA CHILLY MAZAR (FRA)
66 N PIEDELIEVRE Sophie 2002 F FRA
67 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
68 N DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
69 N ECK Fiona 2003 F FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
70 N OSAKI On 2003 F JPN
71 N KARBONOWSKI Elise 2004 F FRA ORGEVAL (FRA)
72 N BEAUMIER Solange 2004 F FRA
73 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL
74 N LE CHANJOUR Pauline 2004 F FRA
75 N BOETE Marie 2002 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
76 N THOMIAS Celiane 2004 F FRA
77 N RIDARD Charlotte 2004 F FRA
78 N GORNY Raphaelle 2004 F BEL
79 N DE N'YEURT Tabitha 2003 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
80 N BARTHELEMY Esther 2004 F FRA
81 N LOUZOUN Zoe 2003 F FRA MONTREUIL CA (FRA)
82 N AIMI Laora 2003 F FRA
83 N GOUPILLON Ivana 2005 F FRA
84 N FOURRIER Charlotte 2004 F FRA
85 N SITANYI Lili 2004 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
86 N AHMED Shahd 2002 F EGY
87 N GIUPPONI Virginia Delfina 2004 F ITA
88 N DERBANI Yasmine 2004 F FRA
89 N LENFANT KOENIG Suzanne 2004 F FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
90 N HYDE Bronwen 2003 F GBR Northwich Fencing Club (GBR)
91 N KNOX Eleanor 2003 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
92 N MENDES Luisa 2002 F POR
93 N MARCHAL Maloe 2004 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
94 N HALES Rhiannon 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
95 N OTTAVI Lola 2004 F FRA
96 N TOTH Kata Roza 2004 F HUN
96 N YARIV Ella 2004 F ISR
98 N GEORGI Amandine 2004 F FRA
99 N JANSSON Sofia 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
100 N LIEVRE Laura 2003 F FRA ST GILLES EV (FRA)
100 N MACEY Charlotte 2003 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
102 N TISSIER Oriane 2003 F FRA LE MEE CE (FRA)
103 N THOMAS Aaria 2002 F USA
104 N EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen 2002 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
105 N KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster (GER)
106 N CHAPELLIER Valence 2003 F FRA
107 N BAILLON Raphaelle 2004 F FRA CREIL CE (FRA)
107 N LAURIA Mariavittoria 2004 F ITA
109 N WILLIAMS-HOWE Sydney 2003 F GBR
110 N MIETKA Gabriela 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
111 N DACO Sophie 2002 F BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
112 N MARY Margaux 2003 F FRA
113 N BOUJEMAA Sara 2004 F TUN
114 N VOHRA Anusha 2003 F USA
115 N SCHIPPER Agnes 2003 F NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
116 N GARDNER Georgia 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
117 N STEPHANE Ilona 2003 F FRA
118 N DE CARVALHO Andrea 2002 F FRA
119 N ABDELHAMID Aisha Sophie 2003 F GER
120 N FONG Holly 2003 F HKG Life Wild Fencing Studio (HKG)
121 N HELLARA Ferdaous 2004 F TUN
122 N CRAIG Rhiannon 2004 F GBR Team Melia Fencing Cymru (GBR)
123 N GOES Eloise 2002 F FRA LE CANNET ES (FRA)
124 N OLIER Sarah 2004 F FRA
125 N FU Yao Josephine 2004 F HKG
126 N DI BLASI Clelia 2004 F FRA
127 N PORTOLAN Edda 2004 F ITA
128 N GOLEMBSKA Katarzyna 2003 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
129 N KOURTSOVA Antonia 2004 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
130 N LEMEE Alice 2003 F FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
131 N JANS KÖHNEKE Maria 2003 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
132 N FELTKAMP Mare 2002 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
133 N JENNY Anna 2004 F FRA
134 N GROTA Gisele 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
135 N PORQUEDDU Teresa 2002 F POR
136 N KNOEPFFLER Andrea 2004 F USA
137 N GEITNER Marguerite 2003 F FRA
138 N CHAUVEAU Eloise 2004 F FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
139 N GALLAROTTI Zoe 2003 F FRA CREIL CE (FRA)
140 N NEGRON Erikha 2003 F VEN
141 N MICHON VINCONT Salomee 2003 F FRA
142 N SILVA Margarida 2004 F POR
142 N HEDLUND Malin 2003 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
144 N GUENARD Fleur 2002 F FRA
145 N VIELE Michela 2002 F ITA
146 N ADIER Heloise 2004 F FRA
146 N VENFORD Annetta 2003 F USA
148 N NAYRAC Emma 2003 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
149 N RAMOS Heloise 2004 F FRA
150 N JERBI Sarra 2003 F TUN