Back to list

Results

Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret
FRA Paris
February 4, 2017 - February 5, 2017

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
2 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
3 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
3 N PRILUTSKY David 2003 M USA
5 N BINDER Zachary 2003 M USA
6 N WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
7 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
9 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
10 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
11 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
13 N GAUDRY Axel 2003 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
14 N LUTAR Lucas 2003 M PER
15 N OURSLER Jack 2003 M USA
16 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
17 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
18 N CORMIER Charles 2003 M FRA
19 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
20 N DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste 2005 M FRA
21 N BAKHTIN Maxim 2003 M RUS
22 N HE Yue 2004 M CHN
23 N TURCHI Kenzo 2003 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
24 N GUIDOTTI Andrea 2003 M ITA
25 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
26 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
27 N LIN Richard 2003 M HKG
28 N MILANO Alexander 2004 M ITA
29 N BESSY Alexis 2003 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
30 N FOUDA Youssef 2003 M EGY
31 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL
32 N PISANESCHI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
33 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
34 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
35 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
36 N CARAFA Paolo 2003 M ITA
37 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
38 N BAILLY Jules 2003 M FRA ST AIGNAN (FRA)
39 N OGNARD Mederic 2003 M FRA TAMPON (FRA)
40 N PETROV Bronislav 2005 M RUS
41 N KISELEV Egor 2004 M RUS
42 N CHARTIER Pierre Hugues 2004 M FRA
42 N WALTER Lennard 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL NEUFCHATEL (FRA)
45 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
45 N UM Ethan 2005 M USA
47 N FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
48 N CROZE Maxence 2003 M FRA TAIN TOURNON (FRA)
49 N SHIH William 2003 M USA
50 N BROBERG Marcus 2003 M SWE
51 N MELMAN Barthelemy 2003 M FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
52 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 N CHAPON Louis 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
54 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
55 N VRIGNAUD Adrien 2003 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
56 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
57 N DORISON Anton 2004 M FRA
57 N TEXIER Luka 2003 M FRA
59 N ROCCATO Francesco 2003 M GBR
59 N IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
59 N BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA
62 N YAN Bingkun 1900 M CHN
63 N LIU Baiji 2004 M CHN
64 N HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
65 N NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
65 N ROPRAZ Aurélien 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
67 N THEUERKAUFF Victor 2003 M FRA MEDOC CE (FRA)
68 N TRAORE Sadio 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
69 N LECOMTE Julian 2003 M FRA
70 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
71 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
72 N COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
73 N SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
74 N PULIDO Mathis 2003 M FRA
75 N BELCASTRO Francesco 2004 M ITA
76 N CHOY Lucas Brendan 2004 M HKG
77 N ROUSSEAU Maxime 2003 M FRA
78 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
79 N MAJEWSKI Blazej 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
80 N BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
81 N CHAPUIS Firmin 2003 M FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
82 N BIGOT Maxence 2003 M FRA
82 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
84 N NIBEL Killian 2003 M FRA
85 N KALMAR Julien 2003 M BEL
86 N NOCTURNE Willem 2003 M FRA ST GILLES EV (FRA)
87 N KOLUKISA Cem 1900 M TUR
87 N ALVES Duarte 2003 M POR
89 N VIGNE CLAUDEL Loup 2003 M FRA
90 N SANFELICI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
91 N MOULIN Lucas 2003 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
92 N GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
92 N DUBOIS DUROSINI Marcello 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
94 N LATRUBESSE Benjamin 2005 M FRA
95 N BONHEUR Mehdy 2003 M FRA
96 N OKUCHI Automne Shonoshin 2004 M FRA
97 N CORIO Elia 2003 M ITA
98 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
99 N WILLIAMS Nicholas 2003 M GBR Nottingham Cavaliers (GBR)
100 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
101 N DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Vincent 2004 M FRA
101 N WILLS George 2003 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
103 N DUVERNOIS Edouard 2004 M FRA
103 N HUANG Zong Yu 2004 M CHN
105 N SARTELET Remi 2005 M FRA