Back to list

Results

Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret
FRA Paris
February 1, 2014 - February 2, 2014

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N UENO Yuto 1999 M JPN
2 N ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
3 N SUGAWARA Kohei 1999 M JPN
4 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
5 N MICHAUT Loic 1999 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
6 N LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
8 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
9 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N SCHALLER Maxence 1999 M FRA
11 N ALBERT Erik 1999 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
12 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
13 N SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
14 N LERUS-ROULEZ Melvin 2000 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
15 N PIGNEROL Marius 1999 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
16 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
17 N ANNICCHIARICO Andrea 2000 M ITA
17 N MOHLI Nino 1999 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
19 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
20 N MERIT Gautier 1999 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
21 N THEOTOKIS Clemente 1999 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
22 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
23 N MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE (HUN)
24 N ECHEVARD Louis Arnaud 1999 M FRA
25 N ELUSUE Geoffrey 2001 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
26 N COUSSEAU Hadrien 2000 M FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
27 N POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
28 N FOURNIER Lucas 1999 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
28 N PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8 (GBR)
30 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE (FRA)
31 N MEDLOFF Sebastian 1999 M USA
32 N TOMINE Octave 1999 M FRA RENNES EC (FRA)
33 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
34 N KAWAMURA Kyota 2000 M JPN
35 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 N TEACA Bogdan 1999 M FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
37 N BARBAROSSA Giovanni 2001 M ITA
38 N KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
39 N LANUSSE Henri 1999 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
40 N NAYRAC Adrien 1999 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
40 N LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
42 N LANUSSE Yann 1999 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
43 N ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
45 N FARDELL Felix 1999 M GBR C.A.D.S Junior Club (GBR)
46 N ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
47 N ARAKANE Taisei 1999 M JPN
48 N MIOMANDRE Gabriel 1999 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
49 N LONGEGA Giorgio 1999 M ITA
50 N JAN Leopold 1999 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
51 N BOURTIS James 2000 M USA
52 N GILL Alessandro 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
53 N GALISSANT Pierre andre 1999 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
54 N FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL
55 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
56 N LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
57 N FARCY Tino 1999 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
57 N FITAMANT Victor 2000 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
59 N LAW Robert 2000 M USA YMC (SGP)
60 N KOCH Alexander 1999 M ITA
61 N RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
62 N ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste 2000 M FRA
63 N LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
64 N LOVERA Gaetan 2000 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
65 N LHOSTE Oscar 2000 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
66 N NAKAMURA Taro 2000 M JPN
67 N PAGE James 1999 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
68 N PAIRE Adrien 1999 M FRA MAUGESBOCAGE (FRA)
69 N JABOUILLE Mathys 2000 M FRA
70 N CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
71 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
72 N HACK Bas 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
73 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
74 N BONNY Gabriel 2000 M FRA
75 N WAKIM Philippe 2000 M LBN BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
76 N ZAROFF Leo 2000 M USA
77 N SALLARD Charles 1999 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
78 N JERKINS Joseph 1900 M USA
78 N KORABLIN Anton 2002 M RUS
80 N KHODYREV Timur 1999 M RUS SC St. Petersburg (RUS)
81 N LAFFITTE Thomas 1999 M FRA
82 N BERNIER Lorry 1999 M FRA BASSE TERRE (FRA)
82 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
84 N JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
85 N BRUNNER Remi 2001 M SUI PARIS TA (FRA)
85 N DEXARCIS Lucas 2000 M FRA ISTRES SE (FRA)
87 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
87 N DELOGE Hugo 2000 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
89 N MARGOTIN Pierre 1999 M FRA SURESNES CE (FRA)
89 N MALARD Luca 1999 M FRA
91 N LIU Lap Hei Adrian 2000 M HKG
91 N YUN-FARMBROUGH Will 2000 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
93 N LEFEBVRE Loick 2001 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
94 N GAUTAM Brij 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
95 N SIMONEAU Lucas 1999 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
96 N LOTTIN Maxence 1999 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
97 N D'ORNANO Matthieu 2000 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
98 N SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord (NED)
99 N JOLY Cyril 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
99 N CAILLAUD Brice 1999 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
99 N GALLY Maxime 1999 M FRA
102 N DEERING Maximilian 2000 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
103 N RICHARD Fabien 2000 M FRA BOIS COLOMBE (FRA)
104 N CATANIA Riccardo 2000 M ITA
105 N BEL Romain 2001 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)