Back to list

Results

Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret
FRA Paris
February 1, 2014 - February 2, 2014

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER
2 N CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
3 N LIU Yu Qiao 1900 F CHN
4 N VER POORTEN Rose 2000 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
5 N WATSON Solene 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
6 N LEVEILLEY Victoire 1999 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
7 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N VISSOTSKY Melanie 2001 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
9 N DOSTIE-VIGNEAULT Elizabeth 1999 F CAN
10 N HAUTVAST Elize 1999 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
11 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 N DEMAZEAU Perle 1999 F FRA NICE CJE (FRA)
13 N BADUEL Juliette 2000 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
14 N FOURNIGUET Josephine 2001 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
15 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
16 N OGAWA Chihiro 1999 F JPN
17 N GILL Isabella 2000 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
18 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 N NARITA Ruka 2000 F JPN
20 N VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 N DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
22 N MARONET Andrea 2000 F BEL
23 N SAKAI Mako 1999 F JPN
24 N CERCHIARO Ilaria 1999 F ITA
25 N ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
25 N ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
27 N MARIE Floriane 1999 F FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
28 N LESCOLE Maeva 2000 F FRA PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
28 N SHAW Rachel 1999 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
30 N ZUIN Anna 1999 F ITA
31 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
32 N SAVOLDI Alice 2000 F ITA
33 N WATSON Alicia 1999 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
34 N BALESTRIERI Arianna 2000 F GBR
35 N PANTELI Efthimia 1999 F GRE
36 N VISSOTSKY Clemence 1999 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
37 N TEATINI Anna 1999 F ITA
38 N ROSINE Whitney 2000 F FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
39 N FAVRO Amelie 1999 F FRA CORBAS (FRA)
40 N PRIOR Lucie 2000 F GBR
41 N FAIRMAN Charlotte 1999 F GBR Club Escrime Winchester (GBR)
42 N CAUJOLLE Emeline 2000 F FRA COMBS VILLE (FRA)
43 N MEULENKAMP Kimberley 2000 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
44 N HONG Phoenixia 2000 F FRA
45 N LUONG Paige 2001 F USA
46 N DOLMAZON Faustine 2000 F FRA YSSINGEAUX (FRA)
47 N LUONG Joanne 2001 F USA
48 N CANESSO Francesca 1999 F ITA
49 N SOKOLOVA Varvara 2000 F RUS
50 N BANJAC Anamarija 1999 F CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
51 N VOLONTERI Alessandra 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
52 N GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol 2000 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
53 N CHARBONNEL Samya 2001 F FRA
54 N TIGRINO Fiona 2000 F FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
55 N ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
56 N RIVAUD Agathe 2001 F FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
57 N RENE CORAIL Jade 2000 F FRA
58 N BRENDLE Lucile 2000 F FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
59 N AURIGHI Vittoria 1999 F ITA
60 N SORINI Maria Allegra 2001 F ITA
61 N HUGHES Phoebe 2000 F GBR Laszlo (GBR)
62 N NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
63 N AVELLEIRA Hillary 2001 F VEN
64 N LUKAITE Emilija 2001 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
65 N CONTATO Carola 2001 F ITA
66 N BEGAT Juliette 2000 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
67 N KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
68 N DELPUECH Magali 2000 F FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
69 N FERNANDEZ Diane 1999 F FRA PARIS SCUF (FRA)
69 N JANS Linda 2001 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
71 N PAQUEMAR Elise 2001 F FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
72 N VERDON Blandine 2000 F FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
73 N OTA Karin 1900 F JPN
74 N THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 N FAUCHER Zoe 1999 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
76 N BIZETTE Emma 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
77 N WEINER Kari 1999 F GER
78 N PATEL Serena 1999 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
79 N LE-BRETON Clemence 2000 F FRA AURAY ESCRIM (FRA)
80 N GIOVANNONI Carolina 1999 F ITA
81 N HERMAN Miya 2000 F AUS
82 N BABAEVA Sevil 2000 F GBR
82 N DE LANGE Kayleigh 1999 F GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
84 N VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle 2001 F FRA DUCOS MSQ (FRA)
85 N VANNEREAU Charlotte 2000 F FRA MOZAC CE (FRA)
85 N LAURENT Lisa 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
87 N DAWSON Willow 1999 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
88 N BLACK Mirren 2001 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
89 N VERDON Gaelle 2000 F FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
90 N MOLARD Clelie 1999 F FRA GONESSE (FRA)
90 N PAUGNAT Diane 1999 F FRA ST NAZAIRE (FRA)
92 N GOMIS Joana 2001 F FRA BASSE TERRE (FRA)
93 N DIJOUX Mathilde 2001 F FRA
93 N PANAGIOTOPOULOU Stamatia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
95 N LEFEBVRE Pacome 2000 F FRA
95 N CRASTES Amandine 1999 F FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
95 N TOUTAIN Marion 1999 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
98 N HARDIE Heloise 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
99 N RODE Marie- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
99 N AFONSO Helena 2000 F POR EDV (POR)
101 N HOLBERG Maja 1999 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
102 N OZKURT Elif 1999 F TUR
103 N VOROBYEVA Yana 2001 F RUS
103 N SHI Minghui 1999 F CHN
105 N MARCOTTI Serena Luz 2001 F CHI LE VESINET (FRA)