Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ ΓΕΡΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 16, 2019 - February 16, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
3 N AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
5 N PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos 1983 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
6 N FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
7 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N STEFOS Georgios 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9 N MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
10 N PANTAZIDIS Alexandros 1994 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
11 N TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
13 N KYPRAIOS Spyridon 1997 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
14 N KOUTSOUFLAKIS Aristos 1967 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
15 N KARAKASILIOTIS Ioannis 1981 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N BOUNTRIS Donatos 1987 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
17 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
18 N MINAS Georgios 1994 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
19 N MEKRAS Konstantinos 1995 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
20 N KANELLIS Alexandros 1985 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
21 N PASSIAS Christos-Laertis 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
22 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Georgios 1997 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
23 N LEVANTIDIS Charalampos 1996 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
24 N DANIIL SIATERLIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
25 N TASSIS Georgios Panagiotis 1998 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
26 N KOUTSOUFLAKIS Stamatis 1972 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
27 N TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
28 N NIKOLOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 N KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
30 N KARAGIANNIS Asimakis-Nestoras 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
31 N THOLOULIS Ioannis 1974 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N STAMPOULIDIS Christoforos 1987 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
33 N DAKOUTROS Pavlos 1993 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N VAVLEKIS Nikolaos 1983 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
35 N SIAMIOTIS Georgios 1991 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
36 N KLAOUDATOS Ilias 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
37 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 N CHATZITYPIS Filippos 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N KATSINIS Nikolaos 1978 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N MITSIOS-ANTONAKOS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
41 N SIDERIS Stavros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
42 N SKENTERIS Vaios 1989 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
43 N TOMARAS Ioannis Filippos 2002 M GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
44 N LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
45 N BROUZAS Spyridon 1995 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
46 N NERATZAKIS Marios 2005 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
47 N LIVERIS Stefanos 1971 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
48 N PAVLOPOULOS Nikolaos 1968 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
49 N KONIDARIS Christos 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
50 N DIMITRIOU Christos 1976 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
51 N KOLLAS Nikolaos 1987 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
52 N NIKOLITSAS Konstantinos 1991 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
53 N ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
54 N MISSIAS Alexios 1998 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
55 N BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
56 N KALANTZAKIS Ioannis 1965 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
56 N KANARIS Antonios 1984 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
58 N MPASIAS Themistoklis 1986 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
59 N DELIS Stergios 2004 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
60 N ARVANITIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
61 N AFENTOULIDIS Damianos-Christos 1985 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
62 N PAPPAS Nikolaos 1978 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
63 N KONSTANTINIDIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
64 N CHARISTAKIS Michail 1977 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
65 N 1st round EXINTARIS Orestis 1990 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
66 N 1st round KOUTSOGIANNIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE AIXMI VOLOU (GRE)
67 N 1st round MAINA Theochari Antonio Theouri 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
68 N 1st round ARGYROPOULOS Georgios 1978 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
69 N 1st round THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
70 N 1st round RAGKOUSIS Anastasios 1945 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
70 N 1st round KONTOSFYRIS Dimitrios 1997 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
72 N 1st round DIMITROPOULOS Gerasimos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
73 N 1st round TSITSIOS Ilias 1984 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
74 N 1st round PAPADAKIS Leonidas 1991 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
75 N 1st round TACHOS Apostolos 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
76 N 1st round STANTSIOS Athanasios 1965 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
77 N 1st round MARINAKIS Georgios 1966 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
77 N 1st round VARVERIS Thomas 1981 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
77 N 1st round GKIORGKINIS Ioannis 1997 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
80 N 1st round ZISIS Renti 1975 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
81 N 1st round DRAZINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
82 N 1st round MOUZENITIDIS Alexios 1985 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)